Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.88p |
Jennifer Farber | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:07.88p |
Natalie Lembeck | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.97p |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.01p |
Calleas Williams | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:08.11p |
Shannon Raymond | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:08.14p |
Calli Eagan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:08.29p |
Erika Sarver | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:08.66p |
Monica Garrett | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:09.49p |
Alexandra Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:09.67p |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:09.68p |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.80p |
Kelsey Salerno | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.99p |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:10.11p |
Esthefany Materan | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:10.12p |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:10.68p |
Jessica Lawler | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:10.88p |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:11.14p |
Casandra Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:11.30p |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:11.43p |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:12.00p |
Jordan Hultquist | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.06p |
Sophia Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:12.13p |
Alana Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.36p |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:12.36p |
Courtney Whitmer | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:12.41p |
Monica Szynaka | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:12.46p |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:12.61p |
Anzel Balzan | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:12.78p |
Audrey Moore | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:12.87p |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.98p |
Lauren Gottlieb | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 45 | 1:12.98p |
Natalie Jones | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:13.09p |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.34p |
Michala Phillips | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:13.47p |
Madison Ouellette | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.60p |
Alexander Hunter | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.64p |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.99p |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.02p |
Mikayla Otero | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:14.09p |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.11p |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.11p |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:14.11p |
Morgan Goldstein | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.24p |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 1 | 37 | 1:14.75p |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 38 | 1:14.86p |
Miriyam Ghali | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.91p |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:15.25p |
Heather Slater | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:15.28p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.59p |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:16.02p |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.11p |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.42p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:16.59p |
Gabrielle Correa | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 48 | 1:16.81p |
Bridget Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:16.87p |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.05p |
Gabrielle Baron | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 43 | 1:17.10p |
Jasmine Barrett | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:17.19p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 44 | 1:17.19p |
Ashley Olevitch | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:17.36p |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.47p |
Catherine Johnson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 46 | 1:17.78p |
Madison Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.92p |
Kara Marino | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1:18.15p |
Cristina Oliveira | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 48 | 1:18.54p |
Addie Foley | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 49 | 1:19.14p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:19.32p |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.44p |
Elizabeth Aucamp | Pine Crest School | 9 | 7 | 20 | 1:20.22p |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 50 | 1:20.33p |
Jacqueline Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.77p |
Erica Meerow | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 50 | 1:21.20p |
Juliette Viera | Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:22.01p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1:22.59p |
Melina Vialva | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 51 | 1:22.72p |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:22.86p |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.96p |
Jesse Balzan | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.23p |
Hannah Gifford | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 51 | 1:23.75p |
Colleen Gannon | Martin County Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 27 | 1:24.18p |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1:24.59p |
Samantha Pescatore | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:24.83p |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 29 | 1:24.99p |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 30 | 1:25.00p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 31 | 1:25.26p |
Brooke King | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:25.38p |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:26.08p |
Brooke Tomsula | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:26.51p |
Jasmine Romano | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 53 | 1:26.56p |
Allison Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 35 | 1:26.79p |
Holly Van Hare | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 36 | 1:26.87p |
Mija Kennedy | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 54 | 1:27.09p |
Mallory Knowles | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 55 | 1:27.66p |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 10 | 7 | 37 | 1:28.37p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 38 | 1:28.78p |
Chelsea Balsamico | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 56 | 1:29.38p |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 57 | 1:30.59p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:30.94p |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 40 | 1:31.16p |