Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 59.72 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 2 | 59.94 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.95 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.73 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.47 |
Erick Delgado | Aventura Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:02.86 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.89 |
Chen Lossos | Aventura Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.05 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.06 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.42 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:04.50 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.36 |
Michael Trujillo | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:05.37 |
Andres Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.46 |
Nicholas Coard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.54 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.99 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.91 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.13 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.75 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:08.46 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.56 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.70 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.96 |
Nicholas Trujillo | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.89 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:10.71 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:10.81 |
Jonathan Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.89 |
Christian Ruiz | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.47 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:12.93 |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.32 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.00 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.29 |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.58 |
Mark Cooney | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.76 |
Hector Vallejos | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.08 |
Samuel Bretz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.36 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1:15.47 |
Felipe Bricio | Aventura Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.57 |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:16.60 |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:16.95 |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.17 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.79 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:19.31 |
Cole Grady | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.78 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.13 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:20.23 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.89 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:21.07 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.86 |
Julian Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:23.84 |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.25 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:31.33 |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Denes Szakacs-Bodor | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Franco Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Bradley Adan | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Carlos Van Isschot | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Stephan Mroczek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Daniel Fontes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Gallo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ |