Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Doeck | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.89 |
Caitlin Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.45 |
Caitlin Salerno | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.80 |
Stacey Walkling | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.30 |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.33 |
Chandra Reynolds | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.58 |
Kelly Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.41 |
Ashley Fernaays | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.48 |
Katie Ellis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.54 |
Kaitlin Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.93 |
Hilary Hoesing | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.94 |
Allison Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.00 |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.07 |
Allison Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.20 |
Marissa Jones | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.23 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.27 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.32 |
Holli Pisarski | Dolphin Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.42 |
Jesse Douds | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.52 |
Heather Knapp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.69 |
Mallory Lindsay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.71 |
Kristin Cerni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.82 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.12 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.36 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.50 |
Keri Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.13 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:12.15 |
Casey Walker | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.31 |
Kirsten Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.35 |
Katherine Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.49 |
Nicole Ketelaar | Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.54 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.59 |
Danila Manjarres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.63 |
Jessica Yoo | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:12.79 |
Bianca Laparl | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.28 |
Arielle Newman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.36 |
Caroline Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.46 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.73 |
Cassondra Macaione | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:13.73 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.90 |
Erin Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:13.93 |
Erin Lewis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:14.03 |
Chloe Rittenhouse | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:14.08 |
Marlee Ehrlich | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.34 |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:14.35 |
Emily Quatromoni | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.37 |
Kaitlin Thomas | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:14.61 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.82 |
Heather Demello | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:14.89 |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.39 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.72 |
Courtney Roxby | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:15.73 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.75 |
Jennifer Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:15.82 |
Monica Yoo | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.13 |
Calleas Williams | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:16.32 |
Morgan Duncan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.39 |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.70 |
Erika Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:17.08 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:17.38 |
Michelle Lee | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:17.48 |
Jennifer Farber | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:17.48 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.71 |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.28 |
Brisa Garrido | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:18.79 |
Sara Allen | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.08 |
Holly Clark | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.27 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.56 |
Natalia Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:19.87 |
Vanessa Jones | Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.67 |
Alexandra Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:20.78 |
Courtney Kuyer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.03 |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.17 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:21.30 |
Sabina Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:21.92 |
Esthefany Materan | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:22.09 |
Alisha Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:22.16 |
Holly Denton | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:22.20 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.24 |
Ewelena Wilga | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:22.35 |
Christina Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:22.51 |
Brooke Sarley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:22.52 |
Shannon Raymond | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:22.74 |
Casandra Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.92 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:23.39 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:23.94 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:24.00 |
Belen Espinoza | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:24.30 |
Heather Cable | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:24.43 |
Ana Torres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:24.55 |
Erika Sarver | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:24.83 |
Meris Drew | Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.07 |
Kathleen Stephens | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:25.92 |
Emily Holzschuh | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:26.31 |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.42 |
Gabbie Correa | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:26.44 |
Nicole Elinoff | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:26.51 |
Rori-Ann Donaldson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:26.83 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.07 |
Madison Hudson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.38 |