Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Berens | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.30 |
Lucas Salatta | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 2 | 55.75 |
Matthew Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 56.68 |
Timothy Patrick | Unattached Ozark | 1 | 7 | 4 | 56.88 |
Jose Rodriguez | Asonasa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.07 |
Jacinto Ayala | Delfines del Naco | 1 | 9 | 6 | 57.24 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 57.46 |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 57.77 |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 9 | 58.65 |
Charles Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.47 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 59.70 |
Todd Patrick | Unattached Ozark | 1 | 4 | 10 | 59.72 |
Spenser Lauver | Swim Omaha | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.86 |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.31 |
William Farrell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.70 |
Ronni Benjamin | Dorados de Paraiso | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.70 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.97 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.55 |
Patrick Arenson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.71 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.96 |
Kyle Veatch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.19 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.99 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.09 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.81 |
Jean Gomez | Delfines del Naco | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.50 |
Riley Bouchard | Unattached Florida Swimming | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:05.64 |
Michael Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.75 |
Steven Cortez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.07 |
Sebastian Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.11 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.56 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.82 |
Andres Vasquez | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.34 |
Gregory Marchena | Sithoc Swim club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.92 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.24 |
Braden Bouchard | Unattached Florida Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:12.06 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.09 |
Paul Davis | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:12.25 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.66 |
Fiorgean Winklaar | Bulado Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.36 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.47 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.82 |
Shawn Warner | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.12 |
Cole Brewer | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.62 |
Jorge Alfaro | Club Delfines Guatemala | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.26 |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.05 |
Lance Rutkin | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:25.66 |
Felipe Bricio | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.48 |
Sora Shiraishi | Middies Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.50 |
Brandon Manganello | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:31.20 |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:35.61 |
Richard Berens | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 55.78p |
Jose Rodriguez | Asonasa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 56.72p |
Todd Patrick | Unattached Ozark | 7 | 6 | 3 | 57.14p |
Timothy Patrick | Unattached Ozark | 8 | 6 | 4 | 57.39p |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 57.45p |
Matthew Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 6 | 57.57p |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 57.73p |
Jacinto Ayala | Delfines del Naco | 8 | 3 | 8 | 57.99p |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 7 | 9 | 58.09p |
Lucas Salatta | Pine Crest School | 8 | 4 | 10 | 58.15p |
Tim Hughes | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 11 | 58.34p |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 12 | 58.86p |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | 13 | 58.95p |
Michael Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 9 | 9 | 13 | 58.95p |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 15 | 59.48p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 16 | 59.60p |
Sean Dehere | Pine Crest School | 7 | 9 | 17 | 59.62p |
Thomas Kindler | Club Aquatique de Montreal | 8 | 5 | 18 | 59.69p |
Raul Neukamp | Pine Crest School | 9 | 1 | 19 | 59.78p |
Mark Doyle | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 20 | 59.97p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:00.07p |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 22 | 1:00.19p |
Charles Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.22p |
Spenser Lauver | Swim Omaha | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.50p |
Tristan Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 23 | 1:00.50p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:00.62p |
Michael Driver | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.82p |
Raul Fuentes | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.98p |
Steven Roof | Canton City Schools | 7 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.00p |
Ismael Ortiz | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 28 | 1:01.08p |
William Farrell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1:01.21p |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1:01.22p |
Zachary Levko | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:01.26p |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.31p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.43p |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.56p |
Patrick Arenson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.57p |
Kyle Veatch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.72p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.75p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.85p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.97p |
David Whaley | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.18p |
John Azar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:02.29p |
Fernando Reis | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:02.37p |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.38p |
Michael Dahle | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.46p |
Kevin Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:02.47p |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:02.48p |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 34 | 1:02.58p |
Richard Garza | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:02.73p |