Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Wanland | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.76 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.97 |
Jaclyn Pangilinan | Middies Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.80 |
Amanda Masters | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.39 |
Annie Norton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:43.38 |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:43.55 |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:43.64 |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:44.82 |
Shelby Lord | Unattached Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:45.08 |
Brittany Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:46.17 |
Kaitlin Arntz | Swim Omaha | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:46.42 |
Dana Davidsen | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:46.59 |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:46.96 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.95 |
Sarah Lynch | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.61 |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:48.68 |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:49.47 |
Lindsey Norberg | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:49.76 |
Kailey Gardner | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.21 |
Lauren Norberg | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:50.60 |
Kelsie Neubauer | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.10 |
Sarah Dolejs | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:51.94 |
Laura Raichle | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:51.96 |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:52.04 |
Karli Rice | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.17 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:52.46 |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:52.91 |
Caroline Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:53.23 |
Alexis Butner | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:55.08 |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:55.26 |
Ashley Wanland | Patriot Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.30p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.34p |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:41.41p |
Jaclyn Pangilinan | Middies Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.44p |
Dana Davidsen | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.77p |
Amanda Masters | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.92p |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:44.77p |
Kaitlin Arntz | Swim Omaha | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:45.02p |
Annie Norton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:45.43p |
Brittany Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:45.75p |
Shelby Lord | Unattached Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.33p |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.29p |
Lindsey Norberg | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.30p |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:47.40p |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:48.41p |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:48.73p |
Caroline Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:49.03p |
Lauren Norberg | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:49.38p |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:49.70p |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached Florida Swimming | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:49.89p |
Kelsie Neubauer | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:50.13p |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.14p |
Karli Rice | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:50.94p |
Sarah Lynch | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:51.20p |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:51.99p |
Elizabeth White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:52.41p |
Kelsey Smith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:52.42p |
Lisa Donnelly | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:52.57p |
Kailey Gardner | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:52.64p |
Alexis Butner | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.85p |
Casey Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:52.87p |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:53.05p |
Laura Raichle | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:53.31p |
Lauren Griswell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2:53.61p |
Joanne Perry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:53.89p |
Sarah Dolejs | Patriot Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:53.93p |
Nicole Michaels | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:53.95p |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:54.10p |
Natalie Rubin | Unattached North Texas | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:54.25p |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:54.25p |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Middies Swimming | 4 | 9 | 17 | 2:54.85p |
Emily Buss | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:55.30p |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:55.33p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:55.60p |
Chelsea Skoog | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:56.54p |
Heather Kiluk | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:56.69p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:57.04p |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:57.04p |
Rachael DeSantis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 17 | 2:57.61p |
Lindsey Kline | Swim Omaha | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:57.75p |
Christina Rau | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 9 | 21 | 2:57.78p |
Jennifer Cohn | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:57.90p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2:58.25p |
Meredith Martelle | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:58.27p |
Mallory Cage | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:58.63p |
Alyssa Ha | Middies Swimming | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:58.65p |
Alyssa Walter | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:58.80p |
Jessica Grahl | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:58.96p |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:59.14p |
Erin Cunningham | Patriot Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:59.19p |
Meggie Schmidt | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:59.48p |
Hilary Gram | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:59.50p |
Gia Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:59.52p |
Danielle Ferrera | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:59.89p |
Michelle Gannon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3:00.03p |
Emily Peck | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3:00.14p |
Kerianne McAfee | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 3:00.35p |
Faith Creekmore | Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 3:00.45p |
Kathleen Short | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3:00.57p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 3:00.58p |