Women's 100 Backstroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Emily Neal |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:05.97 |
Erica Dagg |
Nu Wave Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:07.53 |
Aleksa Akerfelds |
Middies Swimming |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:07.82 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson |
Middies Swimming |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1:07.95 |
Erin Morris |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:08.17 |
Brittany Nauta |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:08.31 |
Kristen Gilson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
3 |
1:08.43 |
Katherine Caldwell |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1:08.53 |
Stephanie Terrell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:08.66 |
Laura Rodriguez |
Delfines del Naco |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:09.02 |
Christina Cosentino |
Wagner Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
5 |
1:09.16 |
Lauren Lundberg |
Unattached Florida Swimming |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:09.64 |
Barbara Thomas |
Fort Lauderdale Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1:09.76 |
Katy Motsinger |
Southern Marlins Racing Team |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1:09.78 |
Cory Miller |
Rockwood Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:09.85 |
Elizabeth Longhill |
Pine Crest School |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1:09.90 |
Chelsea Nauta |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
8 |
1:09.92 |
Lauren Harrington |
Memphis Tiger Swimming |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:10.51 |
Tiffany Langley |
Aqua Crest Swim Team |
1 |
10 |
9 |
1:10.76 |
Hannah Kling |
Ak Sharks |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:10.89 |
Shannon Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
3 |
1:11.27 |
Alana Berrocal |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
1 |
9 |
10 |
1:11.37 |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:11.38 |
Lauren Cuervo |
Fort Lauderdale Aquatics |
1 |
10 |
9 |
1:11.80 |
Julianne Lago |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
1 |
9 |
10 |
1:12.05 |
Kathryn Ha |
Middies Swimming |
1 |
10 |
5 |
1:12.07 |
Amanda Masters |
Rockwood Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1:12.20 |
Leanne Hill |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1:12.73 |
Mary Goodman |
Lake Forest Swim Club |
1 |
9 |
8 |
1:13.21 |
Kristine Gu |
Unattached Florida Swimming |
1 |
8 |
9 |
1:13.32 |
Katherine Chin |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
10 |
1:13.79 |
Lysi Halkides |
Unattached Florida Swimming |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1:14.03 |
Alexandra Panzarino |
Middies Swimming |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1:14.70 |
Lindsey Moore |
Southern Marlins Racing Team |
1 |
9 |
4 |
1:15.15 |
Emily Ramirez |
Aventura Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
5 |
1:16.34 |
Melanie McDonough |
Southern Marlins Racing Team |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1:16.39 |
Kaitlin Amedio |
Cats Aquatic Team |
1 |
10 |
7 |
1:17.18 |
Jennifer Kuethe |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1:17.53 |
Lauren Church |
Middies Swimming |
1 |
7 |
9 |
1:18.58 |
Chandler Soapes |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:19.41 |
Monica Pradel |
Pine Crest School |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:20.87 |
Veronica Greulach |
Aventura Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
3 |
1:23.05 |
Courtney McGovern |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:24.81 |
Anel Perez |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
1 |
9 |
5 |
1:25.57 |
Erin Bobsein |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:26.16 |
Paige Timmermann |
Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders |
1 |
10 |
7 |
1:26.19 |
Raegan Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
8 |
1:26.23 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
9 |
1:26.26 |
Savanna Holtz |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
10 |
1:26.34 |
Jessica Nederlanden |
Unattached Florida Gold Coast |
1 |
2 |
|
DQ |
Emily Neal |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
1 |
1:06.65p |
Aleksa Akerfelds |
Middies Swimming |
9 |
8 |
1 |
1:08.14p |
Brittany Nauta |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1:08.24p |
Erica Dagg |
Nu Wave Swim Club |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1:08.57p |
Katherine Caldwell |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1:08.59p |
Kaitlyn Ferguson |
Middies Swimming |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1:08.87p |
Laura Rodriguez |
Delfines del Naco |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1:08.88p |
Erin Morris |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1:09.06p |
Barbara Thomas |
Fort Lauderdale Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
6 |
1:09.26p |
Kristen Gilson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
6 |
4 |
1:09.35p |
Stephanie Terrell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
7 |
1:09.56p |
Lauren Harrington |
Memphis Tiger Swimming |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1:10.09p |
Katy Motsinger |
Southern Marlins Racing Team |
8 |
7 |
5 |
1:10.19p |
Christina Cosentino |
Wagner Aquatic Club |
9 |
4 |
6 |
1:10.24p |
Alana Berrocal |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
8 |
1:10.38p |
Elizabeth Longhill |
Pine Crest School |
4 |
3 |
9 |
1:10.40p |
Chelsea Nauta |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
8 |
5 |
7 |
1:10.51p |
Julianne Lago |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
8 |
8 |
8 |
1:10.57p |
Cory Miller |
Rockwood Swim Club |
10 |
7 |
9 |
1:10.64p |
Tiffany Langley |
Aqua Crest Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
10 |
1:10.72p |
Lauren Lundberg |
Unattached Florida Swimming |
10 |
6 |
1 |
1:10.73p |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1:10.76p |
Stacy Rademacher |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
4 |
6 |
11 |
1:10.81p |
Hannah Kling |
Ak Sharks |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1:11.05p |
Shannon Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
6 |
4 |
1:11.17p |
Amanda Masters |
Rockwood Swim Club |
10 |
7 |
5 |
1:11.18p |
Monica McJunkin |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
12 |
1:11.30p |
Abigail Anderson |
Middle Tennessee Swim Club |
10 |
4 |
10 |
1:11.31p |
Lauren Cuervo |
Fort Lauderdale Aquatics |
8 |
1 |
11 |
1:11.40p |
Cecily Shaw |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
9 |
6 |
12 |
1:11.57p |
Olivia Jarboe |
Rockwood Swim Club |
7 |
6 |
13 |
1:11.67p |
Lindsey Tamkun |
Memphis Tiger Swimming |
4 |
8 |
13 |
1:11.84p |
Miranda Kaltenborn |
Memphis Tiger Swimming |
10 |
2 |
14 |
1:11.99p |
Cristina Tran |
Norwalk Zeus Swim Team |
10 |
8 |
15 |
1:12.22p |
Lauren Griswell |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
5 |
9 |
14 |
1:12.31p |
Tory Sciortino |
Nu Wave Swim Club |
5 |
1 |
15 |
1:12.34p |
Nina Bailey |
Memphis Tiger Swimming |
10 |
1 |
16 |
1:12.38p |
Kelsie Neubauer |
Cats Aquatic Team |
10 |
3 |
17 |
1:12.67p |
Kristine Gu |
Unattached Florida Swimming |
6 |
4 |
6 |
1:12.83p |
Lysi Halkides |
Unattached Florida Swimming |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1:12.85p |
Leanne Hill |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
10 |
3 |
7 |
1:12.87p |
Hilary Leigh |
Lake Forest Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
16 |
1:13.29p |
Mary Goodman |
Lake Forest Swim Club |
10 |
8 |
8 |
1:13.34p |
Katherine Chin |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
10 |
2 |
9 |
1:13.36p |
Kathleen Short |
Memphis Tiger Swimming |
3 |
4 |
18 |
1:13.38p |
Alyssa Ha |
Middies Swimming |
9 |
1 |
19 |
1:13.39p |
Kathryn Ha |
Middies Swimming |
8 |
4 |
10 |
1:13.45p |
Kyley Eisenman |
Upper Arlington Swim Club |
8 |
4 |
20 |
1:13.50p |
Susan Velte |
Mecklenburg Aquatic Club |
7 |
2 |
21 |
1:13.54p |
Elizabeth Bellew |
Middies Swimming |
6 |
5 |
22 |
1:13.58p |