Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:44.65 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:50.29 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:50.90 |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:51.90 |
Jamie Tannhauser | University of Florida | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:52.29 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:53.84 |
Kim Larson | University of Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:53.94 |
Kelsey Scott | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:54.02 |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:54.03 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:54.44 |
Mary Steiner | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:55.78 |
Kelly Rames | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:56.14 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:57.34 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:57.44 |
Grace Fredlake | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:57.49 |
Kristin Gilliam | University of Florida | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:57.88 |
Laurie Moreau | University of Florida | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:58.19 |
Lauren Pfohl | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:58.25 |
Katherine McWhirter | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4:58.69 |
Brittany Legal | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:59.10 |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:59.73 |
Ashlee Edgell | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4:59.75 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4:59.99 |
Claire Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:00.04 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 5:00.39 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:00.77 |
Amanda Henleben | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:01.63 |
Ashley Bronkema | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:01.73 |
Margaret Fish | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:01.76 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:02.07 |
Marina Falcone | AquaHoyas Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:02.52 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:02.68 |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:02.73 |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 5:02.78 |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:03.09 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:05.93 |
Emily Mekesa | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5:06.11 |
Erin Fawley | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:07.13 |
Alisa Vereshchagin | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:07.30 |
Haley Mitchell | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:08.01 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:09.04 |
Hallie English | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 20 | 5:09.83 |
Lauren Kindrick | Princeton Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5:09.95 |
Susan Monsell | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:10.07 |
Stephanie Cox | Washington Township | 1 | 3 | 22 | 5:10.25 |
Kelsey Vehr | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:10.56 |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 23 | 5:13.26 |
Lisa Taylor | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 5:13.88 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:16.48 |
Christine Misterka | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:17.30 |
Laurie Caudy | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:20.70 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:26.67 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4:49.82p |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:50.47p |
Ava Ohlgren | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:50.59p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4:52.16p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 10 | 6 | 3 | 4:52.82p |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4:54.40p |
Kelsey Scott | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 2 | 5 | 4:54.97p |
Kelly Rames | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 1 | 6 | 4:55.03p |
Kim Larson | University of Florida | 9 | 4 | 7 | 4:55.23p |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4:56.51p |
Jamie Tannhauser | University of Florida | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4:56.54p |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4:56.90p |
Mary Steiner | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:56.96p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4:57.10p |
Amanda Henleben | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 4 | 10 | 4:57.99p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 6 | 11 | 4:58.15p |
Grace Fredlake | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4:58.68p |
Kristin Gilliam | University of Florida | 8 | 5 | 12 | 4:59.76p |
Margaret Fish | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5:00.04p |
Laurie Moreau | University of Florida | 9 | 7 | 13 | 5:00.08p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 10 | 3 | 14 | 5:00.51p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 5:00.74p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 16 | 5:00.95p |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 17 | 5:01.60p |
Katherine McWhirter | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 6 | 18 | 5:01.67p |
Claire Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5:01.82p |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 19 | 5:02.01p |
Ashlee Edgell | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:02.10p |
Lauren Pfohl | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 20 | 5:02.59p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 5:02.64p |
Kelsey Vehr | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:03.03p |
Ashley Bronkema | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5:03.29p |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5:03.45p |
Marina Falcone | AquaHoyas Swimming | 5 | 5 | 22 | 5:03.49p |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 8 | 23 | 5:03.53p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 10 | 8 | 24 | 5:03.63p |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 25 | 5:03.66p |
Brittany Legal | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5:03.67p |
Nicole Allfrey | University of Florida | 7 | 5 | 26 | 5:04.29p |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 27 | 5:04.54p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 28 | 5:04.86p |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 5:04.92p |
Alisa Vereshchagin | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 5:05.25p |
Megan Land | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 30 | 5:05.27p |
Erin Dobeck | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 31 | 5:05.67p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 32 | 5:06.20p |
Magdalena Sutanto | The Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 5 | 7 | 33 | 5:06.35p |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:06.42p |