Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 55.01 |
Michael Russo | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.14 |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 2 | 55.87 |
Heath Tameris | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 56.68 |
Robert Fischetti | University of Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.94 |
Felipe Travesso | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.26 |
Samuel Pelkey | Delaware Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57.43 |
Jared Wagster | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 7 | 5 | 57.86 |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 58.14 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.44 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 58.81 |
Scott Mullervy | University of Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.86 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 1 | 1 | 7 | 58.89 |
Kyle Deery | University of Florida | 1 | 6 | 8 | 58.98 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.99 |
Steve Helmuth | Unattached - Osu | 3 | 2 | 6 | 59.16 |
Kevin Shields | Unattached Ohio | 3 | 9 | 7 | 59.25 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 59.49 |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 11 | 59.61 |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 59.61 |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.01 |
Adam Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.15 |
Nathanial Emmett | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.43 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.54 |
Nathan Butler | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.54 |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.59 |
James Mertens | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.66 |
Brandon Ervin | Washington Township | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.66 |
Robert Langford | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:00.67 |
Jeffrey Smith | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.71 |
Jamie Suter | Unattached - Ohio University | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.74 |
Hans Hill | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.80 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.82 |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:01.22 |
Robert Dekker | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.30 |
Anthony Sall | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.32 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.56 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.60 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.70 |
Jacob Epperson | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:01.72 |
Peter Donahue | AquaHoyas Swimming | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.77 |
Michael Lopresti | New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.87 |
Michael Whipkey | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.22 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:02.31 |
Robert Long | River Rats | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.51 |
Zig Allan | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.90 |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:03.35 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.34 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.24 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.34 |
Jonathan Kanyok | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:11.48 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 55.65p |
Michael Russo | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 4 | 1 | 55.69p |
Robert Fischetti | University of Florida | 7 | 5 | 2 | 56.90p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 3 | 3 | 56.94p |
Heath Tameris | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 56.95p |
Felipe Travesso | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 57.13p |
Kyle Deery | University of Florida | 8 | 5 | 4 | 58.17p |
Samuel Pelkey | Delaware Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 58.27p |
Jared Wagster | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 6 | 4 | 58.27p |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 5 | 58.58p |
Scott Mullervy | University of Florida | 8 | 2 | 6 | 58.74p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 1 | 5 | 7 | 58.77p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 58.80p |
Steve Helmuth | Unattached - Osu | 4 | 8 | 7 | 58.91p |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 8 | 59.00p |
Kevin Shields | Unattached Ohio | 4 | 6 | 8 | 59.04p |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 59.07p |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 9 | 59.24p |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 10 | 59.34p |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.01p |
Hans Hill | Greater Columbus Swim Team-Oh | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:00.17p |
Adam Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.31p |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.31p |
Nathanial Emmett | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.32p |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.53p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.56p |
Nathan Butler | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.58p |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.78p |
Jamie Suter | Unattached - Ohio University | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.91p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.99p |
James Mertens | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:01.00p |
Jeffrey Smith | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.17p |
Robert Langford | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.17p |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.18p |
Brandon Ervin | Washington Township | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:01.41p |
Robert Dekker | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.43p |
Jacob Epperson | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.52p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.60p |
Peter Donahue | AquaHoyas Swimming | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.68p |
Anthony Sall | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.72p |
Michael Lopresti | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.75p |
Michael Whipkey | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:01.78p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.79p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.89p |
John Coppel | New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:01.90p |
Robert Long | River Rats | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.92p |
Connor Wolf | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.94p |
Marshall Sherman | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.94p |