Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andree-Anne Leroy | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.99 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.63 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:23.35 |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.42 |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:24.56 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.07 |
Christine Leupold | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.31 |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:25.47 |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.56 |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:25.70 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.73 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:25.75 |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.76 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:25.83 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:26.22 |
Katharine Eason | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.08 |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:27.58 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:27.65 |
Jackie Gonzalez | North Baltimore | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:28.23 |
Elsa Nasution | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:28.67 |
Michelle Lowry | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:28.77 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:29.05 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:29.07 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:29.18 |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:29.71 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:29.72 |
Lauren Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:29.74 |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:29.97 |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:30.52 |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.86 |
Andree-Anne Leroy | Pine Crest School | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.53p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.95p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.98p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.33p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.79p |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 16 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.29p |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 4 | 7 | 2:26.46p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 15 | 10 | 8 | 2:26.50p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 9 | 2:26.67p |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada | 17 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.77p |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 15 | 3 | 11 | 2:26.94p |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 7 | 12 | 2:27.12p |
Christine Leupold | Pine Crest School | 16 | 10 | 13 | 2:27.74p |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 14 | 2:27.81p |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.84p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 16 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.94p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.22p |
Katharine Eason | Nu Wave Swim Club | 17 | 8 | 18 | 2:28.24p |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Ywca Middies | 14 | 10 | 19 | 2:28.25p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.43p |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 16 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.55p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 22 | 2:28.68p |
Jackie Gonzalez | North Baltimore | 15 | 7 | 23 | 2:28.93p |
Michelle Lowry | Unattached | 12 | 5 | 24 | 2:29.09p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | 9 | 25 | 2:29.44p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 16 | 9 | 26 | 2:29.70p |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 13 | 4 | 27 | 2:29.94p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | 10 | 28 | 2:30.11p |
Elsa Nasution | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 8 | 29 | 2:30.13p |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 30 | 2:30.49p |
Lauren Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 17 | 9 | 31 | 2:30.76p |
Christine Marshall | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 14 | 2 | 32 | 2:30.94p |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 17 | 2 | 33 | 2:31.00p |
Erica Dagg | Nu Wave Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 34 | 2:31.10p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 1 | 35 | 2:31.43p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 36 | 2:31.44p |
Morgan Kowalchuk | Poseidon Swimming | 16 | 8 | 37 | 2:31.55p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 9 | 38 | 2:31.76p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 38 | 2:31.76p |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 12 | 3 | 40 | 2:31.77p |
Tiffany Bui | Ywca Middies | 13 | 2 | 41 | 2:32.05p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 42 | 2:32.12p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 43 | 2:32.35p |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 8 | 44 | 2:32.45p |
Alyssa Walter | Nu Wave Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 45 | 2:32.46p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 15 | 4 | 46 | 2:32.56p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 13 | 10 | 47 | 2:32.70p |
Rachel Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 2 | 48 | 2:32.73p |
Nieke Nugroho | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 9 | 49 | 2:32.83p |
Johanna Mellis | Poseidon Swimming | 13 | 8 | 49 | 2:32.83p |
Elizabeth Ouzts | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 10 | 4 | 51 | 2:32.86p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 52 | 2:32.93p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 53 | 2:32.95p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 54 | 2:33.06p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 5 | 55 | 2:33.16p |
Jennifer Sargent | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 4 | 56 | 2:33.29p |
Courtney Alles | Quatico Devil Dogs | 13 | 5 | 57 | 2:33.31p |
Erin Homewood | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 17 | 3 | 58 | 2:33.59p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 59 | 2:33.86p |
Rebekah Epley | Unattached | 12 | 7 | 60 | 2:33.98p |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 61 | 2:33.99p |
Rebecca Deacon | Poseidon Swimming | 9 | 4 | 62 | 2:34.11p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 13 | 6 | 63 | 2:34.12p |
Angela Cin | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 3 | 64 | 2:34.20p |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 11 | 7 | 65 | 2:34.30p |
Kaeli Kluesner | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 66 | 2:34.48p |
Jacqueline Hartman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 67 | 2:34.49p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 68 | 2:34.64p |
Sara Black | Poseidon Swimming | 10 | 3 | 69 | 2:34.73p |
Hannah Davis | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 70 | 2:34.74p |