Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Poleska | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.52 |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.64 |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.18 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.55 |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.67 |
Elizabeth Ouzts | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:42.72 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.38 |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.65 |
Paige Iversen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.76 |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:43.76 |
Morgan Kowalchuk | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:43.90 |
Jennifer Sargent | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:44.66 |
Meghan Clabby | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:45.07 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:45.51 |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:45.98 |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:46.03 |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:46.14 |
Sarah Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:46.17 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:46.40 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:46.40 |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:47.18 |
Rachel Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:47.23 |
Carli Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:48.23 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:48.53 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:48.71 |
Courtney Harris | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:49.58 |
Anne Chambers | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:50.05 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:50.37 |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:51.78 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:52.00 |
Anne Poleska | Unattached | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.36p |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.25p |
Amanda Hartley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.42p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2:42.54p |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2:42.63p |
Morgan Kowalchuk | Poseidon Swimming | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.26p |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 12 | 7 | 7 | 2:43.36p |
Elizabeth Ouzts | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.71p |
Paige Iversen | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2:44.68p |
Jennifer Sargent | Poseidon Swimming | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.70p |
Joelle Milov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.36p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:45.37p |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 13 | 2:45.41p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 14 | 2:46.17p |
Meghan Clabby | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2:46.36p |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 16 | 2:46.73p |
Rachel Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:46.79p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 18 | 2:47.37p |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 19 | 2:47.86p |
Sarah Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 20 | 2:48.13p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 5 | 21 | 2:48.21p |
Carli Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 8 | 22 | 2:48.33p |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 12 | 1 | 23 | 2:48.60p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 24 | 2:48.70p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 25 | 2:48.87p |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 26 | 2:49.13p |
Courtney Harris | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 3 | 27 | 2:49.41p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 28 | 2:49.85p |
Anne Chambers | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 29 | 2:49.93p |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 10 | 30 | 2:50.01p |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2:50.04p |
Nieke Nugroho | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 32 | 2:50.15p |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 9 | 33 | 2:50.62p |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 10 | 8 | 34 | 2:51.21p |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 35 | 2:52.45p |
Tiffany Bui | Ywca Middies | 12 | 9 | 36 | 2:52.57p |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 37 | 2:53.16p |
Magdalena Sutanto | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 8 | 38 | 2:53.32p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 39 | 2:53.49p |
Kaeli Kluesner | Unattached | 5 | 9 | 40 | 2:53.99p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 41 | 2:54.01p |
Alyson Fletcher | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 9 | 7 | 42 | 2:54.10p |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 10 | 43 | 2:54.17p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 9 | 44 | 2:54.37p |
Erin Hill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 8 | 45 | 2:54.62p |
Molly Chaffin | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 6 | 46 | 2:54.69p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 2 | 47 | 2:54.83p |
Rebecca Deacon | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 5 | 48 | 2:54.89p |
Rachel Sheridan | Pdr Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 49 | 2:55.73p |
Renitya Yulipuspithasari | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 9 | 50 | 2:55.79p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 11 | 8 | 51 | 2:55.83p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 12 | 10 | 52 | 2:56.28p |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 53 | 2:56.70p |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 54 | 2:56.72p |
Alyssa Walter | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 55 | 2:56.93p |
Alexandra Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 56 | 2:57.01p |
Amanda Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 5 | 7 | 57 | 2:57.20p |
Jessica Cameron | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 58 | 2:57.29p |
Lindsay Madsen | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 59 | 2:57.73p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 60 | 2:58.00p |
Alyssa Ha | Ywca Middies | 6 | 2 | 61 | 2:58.52p |
Anne Verhoef | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 62 | 2:58.58p |
Carolyn Royce | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 7 | 63 | 2:58.84p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 64 | 2:58.90p |
Megan Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 65 | 2:58.99p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 66 | 2:59.15p |
Caroline Humphreville | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 67 | 2:59.21p |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 68 | 2:59.27p |
Courtney Callahan | Ywca Middies | 8 | 10 | 69 | 2:59.29p |
Sagette VanEmbden | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 70 | 2:59.35p |