Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 25 Freestyle
Palm Beach County 12 & Und. Su      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Madison Hudson Dolphin Swim Team 3 4 1 16.73
Alexandra Hunter Dolphin Swim Team 3 5 2 18.40
Darby Goodwin Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 3 3 3 18.46
Karaline Cummings Unattached 3 6 4 19.92
Tara Whalen Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 3 2 5 20.70
Juliette Viera Lake Lytal Lightning 3 1 6 21.12
Hannah Burdge Martin County Aquatics 3 5 1 21.53
Kaitey Dages Heritage Aquatic Team 1 7 7 22.29
Alexandra Goffe Sailfish Club of Florida 1 1 8 22.53
Melina Anderson Lake Lytal Lightning 2 5 9 23.06
Leslie Wells Lake Lytal Lightning 3 3 2 23.06
Shayne Sipowski North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 6 3 23.28
Molly Pospichal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 3 7 10 23.76
Jacqueline Watts Dolphin Swim Team 3 8 11 24.49
Alejandra Castiblanco Lake Lytal Lightning 2 2 12 25.12
Adriana Sarmiento Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 3 4 4 25.18
Gabriela McCarty Wellington Swim Team 3 2 5 25.35
Jordan Dutcher Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 1 2 13 26.84
Kaitlyn Harris Lake Lytal Lightning 2 6 14 27.01
Alyssa Kolb North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 7 6 27.81
Syndey Groth North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 1 7 28.31
Isabella Biscarini Lake Lytal Lightning 1 6 8 28.43
Elizabeth Barnes Lake Lytal Lightning 2 3 9 29.40
Dahlia Braun Lake Lytal Lightning 1 3 15 31.11
Jenna Pisani Lake Lytal Lightning 2 6 10 32.31
Elizabeht Watts Dolphin Swim Team 2 4 11 32.43
Ryli Reback North Palm Beach Swim Club 1 4 16 32.61
Grace Kopel Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 2 7 17 33.04
Bliss Reback North Palm Beach Swim Club 2 7 12 33.62
Margaret Foley Sailfish Club of Florida 1 4 13 34.00
Camryn Hudson Dolphin Swim Team 1 5 14 35.28
Kristen Cardenus Lake Lytal Lightning 2 8 18 35.43
Maite Isasi Lake Lytal Lightning 2 8 15 36.32
Summer Stevens Lake Lytal Lightning 2 2 16 38.21
Sarah Senderling Aqua Crest Swim Club 2 4   42.10
Dana Leininger North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 8   NS
Amanda Tunno Wellington Swim Team 1 6   NS
Jessica McHale Wellington Swim Team 2 3   NS
Maria Martinez Lake Lytal Lightning 1 5   NS
Nicole Sellar Aqua Crest Swim Club 2 5   NS
Savanah Lambert Lake Lytal Lightning 2 1   NS
Leah Kaplan North Palm Beach Swim Club 1 2   NS
Shannon Clark Wellington Swim Team 1 3   NS
Luisa Guirola Lake Lytal Lightning 2 1   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com