Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs SwimClub | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.35 |
Harvey Beckwith | Coral Springs SwimClub | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.79 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:23.96 |
Leonardo Martins | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.43 |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:29.83 |
Stuart Manford | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.32 |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:30.48 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.21 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.68 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:33.76 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:36.61 |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:38.99 |
Nathan Leroy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:39.79 |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:40.55 |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.28 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.05 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Kuwait National Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.23 |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:42.26 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:43.19 |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.91 |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:44.37 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.43 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.64 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:45.49 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:48.32 |
Zachary Hensley | Swim Omaha | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:48.73 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:49.51 |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:49.70 |
Tim Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:49.70 |
Richard Sant | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:49.75 |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs SwimClub | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.84p |
Harvey Beckwith | Coral Springs SwimClub | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.95p |
Leonardo Martins | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.73p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.17p |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.28p |
Stuart Manford | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.30p |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.26p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:33.24p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:33.99p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.21p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.48p |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.45p |
Kevin Hensley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:36.68p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:36.75p |
Brent Saeli | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:37.16p |
Ilya Grubin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:37.16p |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.90p |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:39.32p |
Nathan Leroy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:39.58p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.28p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Kuwait National Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:41.17p |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:41.30p |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:41.76p |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:42.17p |
Connor Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:42.55p |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:42.87p |
Eric Lehman | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:43.77p |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.82p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:43.99p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.03p |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:44.22p |
William Farrell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.69p |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.06p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:46.18p |
Andrew Farrell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:46.37p |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:47.63p |
Christopher Breske | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:47.77p |
Joseph Ricci | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:47.89p |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:48.01p |
Steven Helmuth | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:48.70p |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:48.96p |
Nicholas Statzer | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:49.81p |
Benjamin Sisler | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.85p |
Spencer Biedrzycki | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:49.97p |
Robert Pearce | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:50.19p |
Richard Sant | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.49p |
Tim Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:50.60p |
Zachary Hensley | Swim Omaha | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:50.60p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:50.71p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:50.84p |
Alex Lassiter | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:51.84p |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:52.54p |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:52.55p |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:53.66p |
Craig South | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:53.77p |
Richard Gibbons | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:53.91p |
Simon Vallejo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:54.41p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:54.83p |
Craig Talley | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 23 | 2:54.92p |
Humberto Muoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:55.86p |
Ryan Wheelock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:56.24p |
Teddy Burns | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:57.14p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:58.61p |
Kei Lamberson | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:58.94p |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:59.80p |
Charles Guyton | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 3:00.25p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:02.55p |
Matthew Michal | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 25 | 3:03.44p |
Daniel Sullivan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:04.56p |
Thomas Finch | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:04.64p |