Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 51.10 |
Octavio Alesi | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 51.58 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 51.79 |
John Franklin | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 52.37 |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 8 | 6 | 5 | 52.44 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 52.55 |
Hans Gillan | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 7 | 53.07 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 8 | 53.26 |
Ismael Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 9 | 53.49 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 10 | 53.74 |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 11 | 53.82 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 8 | 2 | 12 | 54.07 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 7 | 13 | 55.25 |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 1 | 14 | 55.26 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 15 | 55.49 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 55.60 |
Abraham Alende | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 9 | 17 | 55.62 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 18 | 55.99 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 19 | 56.03 |
Ivan Negron | Aventura Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 20 | 56.15 |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 56.41 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 22 | 56.45 |
Ilya Grubin | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 5 | 23 | 56.51 |
Joshua Carden | Bob Karl Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 24 | 56.68 |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 25 | 56.73 |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 9 | 26 | 56.83 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 27 | 56.84 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 28 | 56.94 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 3 | 29 | 57.03 |
Cole Meringolo | Unattached - Flst | 2 | 8 | 30 | 57.10 |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 31 | 57.35 |
Ricardo Rodriguez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 7 | 8 | 32 | 57.37 |
Miguel Dorante | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 57.47 |
Gary Lei | Miami Swimming | 5 | 10 | 34 | 57.63 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 57.89 |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 36 | 58.00 |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 37 | 58.02 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 38 | 58.39 |
Robert Diaz | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 2 | 39 | 58.52 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 40 | 58.73 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 41 | 59.11 |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 6 | 7 | 42 | 59.24 |
Matthew Golden | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 43 | 59.26 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 44 | 59.61 |
Patrick Eucalitto | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 45 | 59.70 |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 4 | 46 | 59.87 |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 47 | 59.88 |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 48 | 59.93 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 5 | 49 | 1:00.08 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 1 | 50 | 1:00.17 |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 7 | 51 | 1:00.20 |
Patrick Morin | Best | 1 | 7 | 52 | 1:00.21 |
Simon Vallejo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 4 | 53 | 1:00.64 |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 7 | 54 | 1:00.79 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 2 | 55 | 1:00.87 |
Lingard Miller | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:00.87 |
Marino Baez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 2 | 57 | 1:00.97 |
Williams Aching | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 58 | 1:01.23 |
Jason Sandler | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 59 | 1:01.29 |
David Pedisich | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 60 | 1:01.85 |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 61 | 1:02.65 |
Stephen Czaja | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1:02.85 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1:05.90 |
Trevor Reitz | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 64 | 1:09.43 |
Andres Miyares | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 65 | 1:13.71 |
John Golden | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Stephan Mrozek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Christain Cantwell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 10 | NS | |
Daniel Rojas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
John Jennings | Miami Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Max Polin | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS |