Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Gober | Greater Augusta Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.92 |
Joel Johnson | Greater Augusta Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.00 |
Justin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.60 |
John Cameron | High Point Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.12 |
Matthew Hiltner | Gamecock Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:02.18 |
Matthew Thunell | Swim Columbia | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:03.83 |
Christophe Lietzow | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:05.10 |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.86 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.51 |
Micah Layton | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:08.58 |
Mark Gettys | Team Greenville | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.10 |
Robert Poiletman | Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:09.48 |
Eric Hauff | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.61 |
Theodore Torgesen | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:10.65 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.80 |
Jam Ovenden | Swim Columbia | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.53 |
Thomas Houston | Greater Augusta Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:12.27 |
Peter Caruana | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.49 |
Samuel Fleming | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.75 |
George Payne | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.95 |
John Barrett | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.58 |
David Wynn | Team Greenville | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:19.71 |
Austin Banks | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:22.27 |
Harrison Gollob | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.93 |
Mathew Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.99 |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.45 |
Robert McGowan | Team Greenville | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.83 |
Worth Glenn | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:31.39 |
Ben Payne | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.76 |
Tim Mann | High Point Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.83 |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.62 |
Ryan Greely | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:43.35 |
Peter Borchelt | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:52.43 |
Chris Beless | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:58.31 |
Daniel Thunell | Swim Columbia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:46.47 |
Lantz Lamback | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:01.70 |
Nathan Long | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Timothy Murray | Greater Augusta Swimming | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Thomas Northcutt | Greater Augusta Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
John Gentes | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |