Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:51.82 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:56.64 |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.72 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:01.93 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:02.03 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:03.81 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:05.59 |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:05.66 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:07.19 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:07.35 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:08.02 |
Alison Templin | Un-Fg | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:10.75 |
Natalia Buso | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10.76 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:10.90 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:10.97 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5:11.10 |
Kaitlynn Osborn | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:11.19 |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:11.34 |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:12.56 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:12.65 |
Alex Forrester | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:12.85 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:13.37 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:14.41 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 5:14.75 |
Ashley Dell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:15.35 |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5:15.76 |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:15.93 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:16.94 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:17.11 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:17.30 |
Kate Orbon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5:17.61 |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:18.07 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:19.24 |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:19.54 |
Janine Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:19.77 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:20.20 |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 5:20.34 |
Katie Hopkins | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5:20.45 |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:20.95 |
Jenna Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 12 | 5:21.09 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:21.80 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:22.20 |
Erika Fifelski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:22.87 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:22.99 |
Victoria Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:23.01 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 5:23.06 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:24.23 |
Ashley Good | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:24.23 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:24.48 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 5:24.57 |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:24.59 |
Molly Bates | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 20 | 5:25.00 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:25.02 |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:25.82 |
Shellby Landis | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:26.55 |
Carey Stauder | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 5:27.22 |
Kelly Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 21 | 5:27.34 |
Kirstin Gail | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:27.49 |
Cara Allison | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 5:27.59 |
Lara Moseley | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:27.62 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:27.72 |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 5:27.92 |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 24 | 5:28.22 |
Alexis Fifelski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5:28.51 |
Julie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5:28.87 |
Marie Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:29.02 |
Stephanie Briganty | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 5:29.14 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 26 | 5:29.70 |
Laura Montes | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:30.56 |
Chelsea Dicks | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 24 | 5:30.63 |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 5:30.78 |
Katelyn Davidson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 5:30.94 |
Meaghan Fenn | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:31.04 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Unattached Miami Metro | 5 | 3 | 26 | 5:31.55 |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 27 | 5:32.19 |
Hannah Forrer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5:32.41 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:32.86 |
Laura Acchione | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 28 | 5:32.88 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:34.22 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:34.34 |
Charlotte Williams | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5:34.39 |
Victoria Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 29 | 5:34.68 |
Valentina Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:34.88 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5:34.91 |
Samantha Palaigos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | 29 | 5:35.13 |
Alexandra Thomas | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 30 | 5:35.17 |
Andrea Guevara | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:35.21 |
Tiffany Erdman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5:35.29 |
Katie Iverson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5:35.50 |
Frances Carrion | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 32 | 5:35.57 |
Barbara Moros | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 32 | 5:36.00 |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 33 | 5:36.28 |
Michelle Pava | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 9 | 34 | 5:36.64 |
Tiffany Angulo | Flying Fish Unattached | 5 | 8 | 35 | 5:36.66 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 36 | 5:36.77 |
Mara Abbott | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:37.24 |
Marilyn Love | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 37 | 5:38.19 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 38 | 5:38.31 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 39 | 5:39.41 |
Mariah McGovern | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:39.76 |