Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raul Neukamp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 57.22 |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 57.54 |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 3 | 57.96 |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 58.26 |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.40 |
Jose Rodriguez | Dominicana 2003 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 58.49 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.59 |
Matthew Donch | Piranha @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.87 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 59.28 |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 8 | 59.76 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.12 |
Terrance Bass | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:00.16 |
Shaune Fraser | Cayman Islands | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.24 |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.49 |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.63 |
Matthew Derochie | Killarney Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.42 |
Robert Sershon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:02.43 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.45 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.81 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.84 |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.92 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.94 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.27 |
Ramses Quiroga | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.65 |
Abdullah Aldurai | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:05.03 |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:07.17 |
Craig South | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.76 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.98 |
Carlos Vargas | Club Intl. de Arequipa-Peru | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.22 |
Samuel Henley | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:08.31 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.96 |
Jean Gomez | Dominicana 2003 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.45 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.17 |
Tyler Anderson | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.02 |
John Davis | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.26 |
Joshua Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:13.74 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.30 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.52 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.30 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:16.44 |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.77 |
Andy Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.16 |
Gregory Lannoy DE | Sithoc Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.09 |
Erik Heinemann | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.44 |
John McGoldrick | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:27.71 |
Gavin Hagar | Swim Omaha | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.70 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:32.22 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:33.70 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:33.78 |
Evan Blair | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:37.21 |
Jose Rodriguez | Dominicana 2003 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 58.13p |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 58.67p |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 58.86p |
Raul Neukamp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 59.07p |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 5 | 59.57p |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 6 | 59.64p |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 7 | 59.68p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.91p |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.02p |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.09p |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.11p |
Terrance Bass | Unattached - Flst | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.19p |
Jon Albrecht | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.24p |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.44p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.46p |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.49p |
Andrew Mackay | Cayman Islands | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.51p |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 9 | 9 | 16 | 1:00.53p |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.56p |
Matthew Donch | Piranha @ Darien Y | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.58p |
Shaune Fraser | Cayman Islands | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.62p |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.71p |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.88p |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.97p |
Matthew Derochie | Killarney Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.16p |
Ismael Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 20 | 1:01.67p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.69p |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:01.71p |
Eric Santos | Dominicana 2003 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 1:01.86p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.22p |
Robert Sershon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.32p |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.45p |
Andrew Guyton | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.48p |
Christopher Backhaus | Dominicana 2003 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:02.56p |
Michael Baity | Piranha @ Darien Y | 7 | 2 | 26 | 1:02.57p |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:02.86p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 5 | 9 | 28 | 1:02.88p |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:02.88p |
Emmanuel Ruelis | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:02.91p |
Michael Bottchen | Hoover Blue Thunder | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:03.05p |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.17p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:03.35p |
Christopher Baracewicz | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:03.39p |
Brian Morales | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 34 | 1:03.51p |
Caio Ozwaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 35 | 1:03.57p |
Abdullah Aldurai | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.65p |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.89p |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.94p |
Javier Rodriguez | Caguas | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:03.94p |
Dylan Rackley | Unattached-Australia | 7 | 7 | 36 | 1:03.94p |