Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Bree | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:09.68 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.79 |
Christopher Nuess | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.38 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.05 |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:15.10 |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.16 |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.22 |
Jon Albrecht | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.24 |
Shaune Fraser | Cayman Islands | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.52 |
David Zenk | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.55 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.87 |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:16.14 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:17.36 |
Matthew Derochie | Killarney Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.18 |
Morgan Locke | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:19.24 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.53 |
James Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.50 |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:21.40 |
Michael Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:22.27 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.57 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.65 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.83 |
Yoshihiko Kashiwagi | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.90 |
Fernando Perez | Caguas | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2:26.55 |
Zachary Hensley | Swim Omaha | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:26.88 |
Robby Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.01 |
William Farrell | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.33 |
Kentaro Funatsu | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.28 |
Brian Knuckles | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:30.71 |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.29 |
Harold Rivera | Caguas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:35.49 |
Tyler Anderson | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.77 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:38.11 |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.51 |
Ivor Mollema | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:43.19 |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:44.25 |
Christian Riess | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:45.93 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:47.39 |
Michael Sheppard | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:48.71 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:50.18 |
Gregory Lannoy DE | Sithoc Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:58.27 |
Paul Davis | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:59.37 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:01.05 |
Erik Heinemann | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3:01.64 |
Jourdy Martis | Piranha Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:01.88 |
John Stuy | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:02.20 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:05.15 |
Andy Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:08.59 |
Gavin Hagar | Swim Omaha | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:08.94 |
Patton Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Christopher Nuess | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.90p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.83p |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.71p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.84p |
Andrew Bree | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.86p |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.09p |
Thomas Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.30p |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:16.50p |
David Zenk | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.66p |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:16.74p |
Jon Albrecht | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.57p |
Dylan Rackley | Unattached-Australia | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.67p |
Shaune Fraser | Cayman Islands | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.69p |
Morgan Locke | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:18.73p |
Matthew Derochie | Killarney Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.90p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:19.02p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.33p |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.40p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.86p |
David Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.18p |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:20.31p |
Jose Rodriguez | Dominicana 2003 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.47p |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | 17 | 2:20.83p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.52p |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.75p |
Michael Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.87p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:22.20p |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 9 | 19 | 2:22.26p |
Daley Pinedoe | Bulado Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:22.48p |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.52p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:22.67p |
Jacob Wollensak | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 22 | 2:22.85p |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:22.91p |
Jose Aquino | Dominicana 2003 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.98p |
Brian Johnson | Canton City Schools | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2:22.99p |
Cole Heggi | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 25 | 2:23.45p |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.48p |
Emmanuel Ruelis | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:23.62p |
James Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.75p |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:24.18p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 28 | 2:24.24p |
Edward Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:24.33p |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.36p |
Paul Carruth | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:24.57p |
Yoshihiko Kashiwagi | Ywca Middies | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.80p |
John Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:25.13p |
Jeffrey Cohn | Nu Wave Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 32 | 2:25.29p |
Geof Zann | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:25.79p |
Keith Laabs | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | 6 | 34 | 2:25.84p |
Andrew Farrell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2:25.85p |