Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jongwoo Kim | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 35.03 |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.07 |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 36.58 |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 2 | 4 | 36.69 |
Trevor Williams | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 37.83 |
Benjamin Reimer | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 38.64 |
Dakota Zellin | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 39.15 |
Riley Jewkes | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 39.72 |
William Wren | Knik Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 39.76 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 39.92 |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 41.09 |
Tucker Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41.14 |
Slater Ferguson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 6 | 6 | 41.93 |
Seth Wunrow-Brushafer | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 4 | 1 | 4 | 43.42 |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 43.61 |
Skylar Paul | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 43.85 |
Scotty Savo | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 6 | 6 | 43.92 |
Brett Lopez | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 44.73 |
Joseph Decino | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 45.00 |
Cameron Smith | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 45.38 |
Maxwell Merriam | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 45.77 |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 46.11 |
Daniel Kim | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 46.68 |
Nickolas Rutecki | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 47.04 |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 47.29 |
Kevin Snavley | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 48.06 |
Christopher Wren | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 48.41 |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 49.23 |
Jesse Archambault | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 3 | 6 | 17 | 49.77 |
Isaac Chambers | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Cody Roberts | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Randall Compton | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jongwoo Kim | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 35.02p |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 3 | 2 | 36.56p |
Benjamin Campen | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 2 | 4 | 3 | 36.63p |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 36.90p |
Daniel Kim | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 37.00p |
Trevor Williams | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37.52p |
Jinu Choe | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 38.37p |
Benjamin Reimer | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 39.35p |
Tucker Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 39.49p |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 40.01p |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 41.03p |
Slater Ferguson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 2 | 2 | 6 | 41.14p |
Jordan Macalanda | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 41.88p |
Francis Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 42.16p |
Skylar Paul | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 43.73p |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 44.39p |
Christian Alton | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 44.43p |
Scotty Savo | Sockeye Swim League | 2 | 5 | 8 | 45.21p |
Connor Dunlap | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 2 | 1 | 11 | 45.67p |
Patrick Doherty | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 12 | 46.35p |
Sam Aschenbrenner | Knik Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 48.18p |
Benjamin Adams | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 3 | 1 | 14 | 49.46p |
Colin Dudley | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
James Ferguson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp |