Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Swindle | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.75 |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.13 |
Mhyria Miller | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.46 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.73 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.44 |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.03 |
Tiffany Langley | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.11 |
Jennifer Lago | Unattached Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.23 |
Nena Green | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.99 |
Susan Smiddy | Unattached Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:05.28 |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.28 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.34 |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.46 |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.64 |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.06 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.44 |
Kelly Withum | Unattached - Flst | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.83 |
Sharla Milne | Plantation | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.54 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.65 |
Mari Love | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.92 |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.07 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.07 |
Barbara Moros | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.21 |
Crystal Nix | Plantation | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.24 |
Christine Gainey | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.27 |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.37 |
Michelle Beyer-Padro | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.61 |
Danielle Chandler | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.62 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.67 |
Luciana Maggiolo | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.85 |
Ashley Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.92 |
Storie Borgmann | Miami Springs Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.02 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.44 |
Sara Taylor | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.50 |
Brianna Jones | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:09.62 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.68 |
Kym Sgrignoli | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.72 |
Shellby Landis | Plantation | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.18 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.33 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.38 |
Cynthia Aguilar | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.44 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.44 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.58 |
Carla Smach | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.92 |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.96 |
Stephanie Briganty | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.98 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.17 |
Paula Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.32 |
Erica Goss | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.53 |
Emily Silsby | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:11.62 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.62 |
Christine Garrido | Miami Shores | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.02 |
Kelsi Stewart | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.15 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.19 |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.63 |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:12.76 |
Katie Iverson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:12.77 |
Natasha Borja | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.77 |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:12.79 |
Lillian Vallejo | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:13.38 |
Alanna Dorundo | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:13.43 |
Erin Omalley | Plantation | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.50 |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:13.53 |
Kara Powell | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:13.81 |
Kristin Lopopolo | Sea Dragons Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:13.87 |
Allison Shellenberger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:14.22 |
Marissa Jones | Trojan Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:14.46 |
Jessica Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:14.53 |
Laura Montes | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.63 |
Carly Pike | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:14.87 |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:14.87 |
Emily Simler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:15.05 |
Mariah McGovern | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.06 |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:15.21 |
Kimberly Withum | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:15.50 |
Samantha Palaigos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:15.57 |
Kate Love | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:15.61 |
Brittany Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.94 |
Sarah Bengston | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:15.97 |
Kate Melanson | Sea Dragons Swimming | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:16.06 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:16.29 |
Michelle Pava | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:16.37 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.50 |
Fernanda Torres | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:16.65 |
Carolina Barros | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:16.96 |
Katrina Vallejo | Plantation | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:17.09 |
Robin Holmes | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:17.60 |
Marisa Flit | Unattached North Palm Beach | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.64 |
Valentina Dorante | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:19.24 |
Cassondra Macaione | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:19.40 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.57 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:20.81 |
Michelle Harden | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.23 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.23 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.35 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.37 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.41 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.42 |
Ana Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.69 |
Lillian Gonzalez | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:23.84 |