Women's 200M Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marti Flothman | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:36.29p |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.36p |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 11 | 3 | 19 | 2:36.37p |
Darcy Fishback | Unattached | 14 | 4 | 20 | 2:36.49p |
Natazia Fistrovic | Unattached2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:36.61p |
Emily Buss | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:36.75p |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | 10 | 21 | 2:36.76p |
Rachel Sears | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 12 | 8 | 13 | 2:36.85p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.05p |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.11p |
Mary Chapman | North Country Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2:37.14p |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 23 | 2:37.19p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.22p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 15 | 2:37.30p |
Amber Meer | Annapolis Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 25 | 2:37.34p |
Candice Phippen | Seals A.S.C. | 8 | 3 | 23 | 2:37.36p |
Emily Ott | Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | 10 | 26 | 2:37.39p |
Kathryn Ha | Middies Swimming | 14 | 9 | 27 | 2:37.44p |
Bonnie Patchen | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 12 | 2 | 28 | 2:37.48p |
Kelly Kunkel | Swim Omaha | 13 | 2 | 29 | 2:37.57p |
Logan Todhunter | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 14 | 2 | 30 | 2:37.62p |
Katie Kuntz | Canton City Schools | 9 | 9 | 24 | 2:37.68p |
Erin Cunningham | Patriot Aquatic Club | 13 | 10 | 31 | 2:38.01p |
Lauren Liston | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:38.12p |
Deirdre Devlin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:38.13p |
Samantha Kluttz | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 13 | 8 | 16 | 2:38.26p |
Ryan Marynowski | Middies Swimming | 11 | 5 | 32 | 2:38.31p |
Anna Senko | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 17 | 2:38.35p |
Sarah Lynch | Curl Burke | 8 | 4 | 33 | 2:38.37p |
Amanda Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 9 | 1 | 27 | 2:38.38p |
Stacey Rogers | Middies Swimming | 14 | 1 | 18 | 2:38.40p |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 34 | 2:38.41p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 12 | 7 | 35 | 2:38.43p |
Christina Costa | Middies Swimming | 14 | 7 | 19 | 2:38.46p |
Dana Davidsen | Lake Forest Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 36 | 2:38.61p |
Victoria Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 37 | 2:38.62p |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 38 | 2:38.82p |
Taylor Melton | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.86p |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 3 | 20 | 2:38.87p |
Christine Hughes | Clemson Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 39 | 2:38.88p |
Keri Brunn | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.91p |
Jordan Hagar | Swim Omaha | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:39.06p |
Jessica Looney | New Wave Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 29 | 2:39.07p |
Caroline Hartmann | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 9 | 5 | 40 | 2:39.10p |
Emily Michaels | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 14 | 8 | 21 | 2:39.16p |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 15 | 7 | 22 | 2:39.28p |
Lydia Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 41 | 2:39.29p |
Chelsie Kidd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | 9 | 23 | 2:39.32p |
Nina Bailey | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2:39.37p |
Kristina Lewis | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 11 | 9 | 42 | 2:39.44p |
Katie Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 10 | 24 | 2:39.45p |
Brigid McDonnell | Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 25 | 2:39.60p |
Jessica Holz | Rockwood Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 26 | 2:39.61p |
Nicole Michaels | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 13 | 4 | 27 | 2:39.85p |
Amy Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 6 | 10 | 31 | 2:39.94p |
Jensen Henry | Swim Omaha | 5 | 10 | 32 | 2:39.96p |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 11 | 8 | 43 | 2:40.04p |
Bailey Longhofer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 28 | 2:40.12p |
Sarah Falconer | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 44 | 2:40.22p |
Eva Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.37p |
Whitney Mitchell | Cats Aquatic Team | 13 | 1 | 29 | 2:40.48p |
Ellis Ganley | North Country Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 45 | 2:40.51p |
Kimberly Carducci | Fla Camp | 15 | 10 | 30 | 2:40.57p |
Danielle Meara | Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 31 | 2:40.66p |
Kristen Desrosiers | Westbrook Seals | 6 | 6 | 46 | 2:40.75p |
Cara Colker-Eybel | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 32 | 2:40.85p |
Natalie LeBlanc | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 33 | 2:41.04p |
Mary Skidmore | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 6 | 9 | 33 | 2:41.05p |
Kara Fryman | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:41.11p |
Allison Fulenwider | Middies Swimming | 9 | 9 | 34 | 2:41.12p |
Emma VanLieshout | Patriot Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 35 | 2:41.22p |
Katherine Daniels | Dynamo Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 36 | 2:41.23p |
Jennifer Warmolts | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 47 | 2:41.34p |
Meredith Perdue | Greenville Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 48 | 2:41.37p |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 13 | 9 | 37 | 2:41.65p |
Claire Hunter | Middies Swimming | 10 | 3 | 38 | 2:41.67p |
Kristin Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 49 | 2:41.84p |
Candace Lindstrand | Greenville Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 50 | 2:41.87p |
Alicia Hahn | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 4 | 51 | 2:41.92p |
Allison Ewing | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:42.02p |
Joanna Pomerantz | Middies Swimming | 10 | 1 | 52 | 2:42.12p |
Allyce Brand | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:42.22p |
Samantha Sweeney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 53 | 2:42.24p |
Katherine Schwab | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 10 | 9 | 39 | 2:42.25p |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 40 | 2:42.36p |
Elizabeth Loe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 54 | 2:42.39p |
Fernanda Paz | Asociacin de Natacin del DF | 5 | 5 | 37 | 2:42.39p |
Kristen Hardee | Greenville Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 41 | 2:42.40p |
Madeline Armitage | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 55 | 2:42.41p |
Erin Lynch | Patriot Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 38 | 2:42.49p |
Amanda Le | Unattached | 9 | 7 | 42 | 2:42.68p |
Ashley Hyne | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:42.84p |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 56 | 2:42.90p |
Julia Pearson | Swim Omaha | 6 | 1 | 40 | 2:42.96p |
Brittany Lear | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 12 | 10 | 43 | 2:43.03p |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 57 | 2:43.04p |
Sydney Conroy | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:43.09p |
Laura Lopez | Asociacin de Natacin del DF | 9 | 4 | 58 | 2:43.10p |
Cecelia Burkey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:43.10p |
Jessica Shetler | Canton City Schools | 6 | 2 | 41 | 2:43.13p |