Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Deglau | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.10 |
Audrey Lacroix | Club Aquatique De Montreal | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.36 |
Melissa Greene | Thunderbolt Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.38 |
Kristy Maclennan | Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.99 |
Stephanie Hughes | Eastern Alliance | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.53 |
Renate Duplessis | Pine Crest | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.97 |
Michelle Landry | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.11 |
Kristen Kilroy | Thunderbolt Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.54 |
Joanie Bernier | Beauport | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.79 |
Melissa Hubley | Eastern Alliance | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.82 |
Terra Welsh | Manta Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:21.31 |
Orlagh O'Kelly | Univ. Of Alberta Swim Centre | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.26 |
Deanna Stefanyshyn | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.80 |
Rebecca Fausel | Thunderbolt Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:22.99 |
Tamee Ebert | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 2 | 8 | 2:23.61 | |
Danielle Beland | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 2 | 1 | 2:25.03 | |
Jessica Deglau | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.47p |
Audrey Lacroix | Club Aquatique De Montreal | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.31p |
Melissa Greene | Thunderbolt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.10p |
Renate Duplessis | Pine Crest | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.91p |
Kristy Maclennan | Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.90p |
Stephanie Hughes | Eastern Alliance | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.17p |
Melissa Hubley | Eastern Alliance | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.34p |
Kristen Kilroy | Thunderbolt Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.41p |
Joanie Bernier | Beauport | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.40p |
Terra Welsh | Manta Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.85p |
Michelle Landry | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.17p |
Rebecca Fausel | Thunderbolt Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.47p |
Melania Bussiere | C N Boucherville | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.09p |
Orlagh O'Kelly | Univ. Of Alberta Swim Centre | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.23p |
Deanna Stefanyshyn | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.75p |
Danielle Beland | Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:24.04p |
Tamee Ebert | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:24.23p |
Nancy Gajos | Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:24.48p |
Emily Aubie | Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:25.18p |
Kara Nelson | Thunderbolt Swimming | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:25.21p |
Patricia Hutchinson | Beaconsfield Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:25.57p |
Eloise Bourdon | C N Samak | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:25.59p |
Danielle Gudgeon | North York Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:25.59p |
Meghan Demchuk | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:25.83p |
Tiffany Vincent | Brantford Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:26.74p |
Shannon Hackett | Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:26.93p |
Genevieve Frappier | Club Aquatique De Montreal | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:28.40p |
Virsinie Robitaille | C N Hippocampa St Hubert | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:31.25p |
Sandi McLean | Eastern Alliance | 3 | 7 | DQp |