Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Breaststroke
U.S. Open
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Megan Quann
Puyallup Aquatic
3
4
1
2:25.52
Kristy Cameron
Guelph Marlin Aquatic
3
3
2
2:27.26
Leah Monroe
Terrapins Swim Team
3
5
3
2:27.51
Christin Petelski
Island Swimming
3
8
4
2:30.13
Katie Yevak
Kc Blazers
3
2
5
2:30.34
Anita Nall
Unattached
3
1
6
2:30.80
Katie McClelland
So Methodist Univ
3
6
7
2:30.91
Isabel Ceballos
Colombia
2
3
9
2:31.62
Katie Simmons
Carmel Swim
3
7
8
2:31.95
Jessica Buck
York Swim
2
6
10
2:32.79
Jessica Wagner
Westmont Swim
2
7
11
2:33.80
Sarah Chandler
Alamo Area Aquatic
2
5
12
2:33.98
Kelly Jones
Kettering Comm Y
2
4
13
2:34.99
Cristina Teuscher
Unattached
2
2
14
2:35.02
Kristy Matthews
Terrapins Swim Team
1
3
17
2:35.39
Amber Johnston
Enfield Dolphins
1
7
18
2:35.47
Rebecca Acker
Poseidon
1
2
19
2:35.48
Aphrodite Daphnis
Santa Clara
2
1
15
2:35.56
Deann Fryberger
Central Pa
1
6
20
2:36.14
Carrie Burgoyne
Manitoba
1
1
21
2:36.36
Monica Stroman
Texas A&m
1
4
22
2:36.88
Brittany Reichardt
Carson Aquatics
2
8
16
2:37.20
Susan Cooke
Unattached
1
5
23
2:38.36
Denise Merk
Florida
1
8
24
2:40.04
Megan Quann
Puyallup Aquatic
8
6
1
2:28.66p
Leah Monroe
Terrapins Swim Team
9
6
2
2:29.42p
Kristy Cameron
Guelph Marlin Aquatic
9
1
3
2:29.67p
Katie McClelland
So Methodist Univ
8
2
4
2:30.72p
Katie Yevak
Kc Blazers
9
3
5
2:31.31p
Katie Simmons
Carmel Swim
9
2
6
2:31.61p
Anita Nall
Unattached
10
2
7
2:32.14p
Christin Petelski
Island Swimming
8
3
8
2:32.22p
Kelly Jones
Kettering Comm Y
10
7
9
2:32.26p
Sarah Chandler
Alamo Area Aquatic
8
7
10
2:32.82p
Isabel Ceballos
Colombia
6
5
11
2:32.96p
Jessica Buck
York Swim
7
7
12
2:33.34p
Cristina Teuscher
Unattached
10
6
13
2:33.60p
Jessica Wagner
Westmont Swim
10
8
14
2:33.71p
Aphrodite Daphnis
Santa Clara
9
7
15
2:35.11p
Brittany Reichardt
Carson Aquatics
3
5
16
2:35.47p
Monica Stroman
Texas A&m
7
8
17
2:36.16p
Susan Cooke
Unattached
5
4
18
2:36.18p
Kristy Matthews
Terrapins Swim Team
2
8
19
2:36.20p
Deann Fryberger
Central Pa
6
3
20
2:36.48p
Rebecca Acker
Poseidon
10
1
21
2:36.71p
Amber Johnston
Enfield Dolphins
8
1
22
2:36.83p
Carrie Burgoyne
Manitoba
10
4
23
2:37.01p
Denise Merk
Florida
7
2
24
2:37.13p
Hillary Biscay
Usc
7
1
25
2:37.27p
Becky Kamberg
Indiana Univ
5
5
26
2:37.30p
Karri Charpentier
Texas A&m
4
7
27
2:37.45p
Cathy Coler
Pleasanton Seahawks
4
6
28
2:37.47p
Jennifer Lichtblau
Curl-Burke Swim
7
4
29
2:37.51p
Valerie Oswald
Auburn Univ
4
8
30
2:37.55p
Michala Kwasny
Ft Wayne Aquatics
7
6
31
2:37.93p
Kelli Barton
Unattached
5
3
32
2:37.97p
Lucy Smith
Beaconsfield Bluefins
9
4
33
2:38.00p
Lindsey Ertter
Capitol Sea Devils
7
5
34
2:38.04p
Jen Jonusaitis
Etobicoke Swim
8
4
35
2:38.35p
Lauren Silva
So Methodist Univ
4
1
36
2:38.37p
Rachael Schaffner
Curl-Burke Swim
4
2
37
2:38.48p
Aubrie Smallwood
Unattached
2
5
38
2:38.60p
Cerion Gibbes
Bolles Sharks
4
4
39
2:38.69p
Josie Jedick
Lake Shore
6
6
40
2:38.72p
Shellene Catalano
Clovis Swim
5
6
41
2:38.74p
Julie Lafontaine
Laval Swimming
10
5
42
2:39.28p
Brianna Reina
Purdue
3
8
43
2:39.58p
Maran Lougheed
Seton Hall Univ
8
5
44
2:39.88p
Katherine Larson
Connetquot
1
4
45
2:39.98p
Kirsten Rasmuson
Blue Fin
8
8
46
2:40.28p
Mabry Fiddler
Fort Lauderdale
6
4
47
2:40.56p
Meghan Clabby
Coral Springs
5
7
48
2:40.75p
Maegen Himes
Carmel Swim
5
1
49
2:40.87p
Christy Anderson
Dorado Stars
5
2
50
2:40.89p
Andrea Stouder
So Methodist Univ
6
1
51
2:41.13p
Louise Martin
Kc Blazers
2
3
52
2:41.25p
Jessie Carr
Foxcatcher
7
3
53
2:41.37p
Jane Evans
Badger Dolphins
4
3
54
2:41.94p
Lee Frye
Southern Illinois Univ
2
6
55
2:42.27p
Gwen Haley
Carmel Swim
1
3
56
2:42.32p
Megan Geers
Greater Columbus Swim
2
1
57
2:42.39p
Kristy Martin
Greenwood Swim
3
4
58
2:42.53p
Christine Jamerino
Indiana Univ
3
2
59
2:43.00p
Chrissy Holland
Delaware Brandywine
2
4
60
2:43.06p
Melinda Antonucci
Univ Connecticut
1
5
61
2:43.47p
Gwen Weingart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1
6
62
2:44.20p
Maggie Konstantinov
Walnut Creek Aquabears
3
3
63
2:44.21p
Anneke Brewer
Florida
3
6
64
2:44.22p
Lola Woodworth
York Swim
6
8
65
2:44.39p
Katie Mullarkey
Purdue
2
2
66
2:45.03p
Amy Haick
Etobicoke Swim
10
3
67
2:45.35p
Nontawan Benja-Athon
Long Island
5
8
68
2:45.37p
Valerie Fenter
The Woodlands
2
7
69
2:45.48p
Sara Kunnemann
Alamo Area Aquatic
3
7
70
2:45.68p
Michele Kohutek
Alamo Area Aquatic
1
2
71
2:46.52p
Stephanie Selner
Naperville Ymca
4
5
72
2:49.97p
Laura Wolff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
3
1
73
2:53.76p
Mariechris Guilbert
Beaconsfield Bluefins
9
5
DQp
Katie Brown
Rockville Montgomery
6
2
DQp
Courtney Choura
Jcc Sailfish
6
7
DQp
Next 100 Results