Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeff Wood | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.71 |
Mike Petock | Shaq | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:51.87 |
Brian Striker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:54.26 |
Kevin Makarowski | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:55.48 |
Jamie Suter | Westside Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:00.70 |
Zach Grobengieser | Greece Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:06.65 |
Brandon Striker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:08.80 |
Jason Lapp | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:12.48 |
Travis Martinez | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:15.24 |
Daniel Gallagher | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:20.55 |
Jacob Kwapiszeski | Shaq | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:22.35 |
Patrick Henahan | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:22.73 |
Matt Gellin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:23.13 |
Kevin Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:24.08 |
Jason Frydrychowski | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:25.71 |
Joseph Subjeck | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:27.40 |
Justin Shields | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:29.44 |
Douglas Potvin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:29.67 |
Cyrus Salehi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:29.71 |
Matthew Lincoln | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5:35.57 |
Caleb Otto | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:39.77 |
Bradley Damtoft | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:40.63 |
Brendan Harriff | Westside Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:42.74 |
Angelo Ciraolo | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:49.84 |
Gregory Wissink | Cortland Stingers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:50.55 |
Richard Henahan | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:56.64 |
James Regan | Shaq | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:57.84 |
Kevin Quatro | Mcc Mavericks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6:04.21 |
Dan Fitzsimons | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:09.85 |
Kevin Maxwell | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:18.00 |
Jeff Wood | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.39p |
Mike Petock | Shaq | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:52.54p |
Kevin Makarowski | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:52.99p |
Brian Striker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:55.69p |
Zach Grobengieser | Greece Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:02.52p |
Jamie Suter | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:05.47p |
Russell Daniels | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:08.39p |
Brandon Striker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:14.94p |
Jason Lapp | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:17.52p |
Travis Martinez | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:19.35p |
Daniel Gallagher | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:21.86p |
Matthew Lincoln | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:24.21p |
Matt Gellin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:24.23p |
Patrick Henahan | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:24.28p |
Kevin Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:24.52p |
Jason Frydrychowski | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:27.14p |
Douglas Potvin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:28.42p |
Joseph Subjeck | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:34.09p |
Justin Shields | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:36.95p |
Cyrus Salehi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:37.33p |
Bradley Damtoft | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:37.34p |
Brendan Harriff | Westside Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:40.50p |
Caleb Otto | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:41.04p |