Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rashad Sutton | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:38.64 |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.77 |
Charles Castillo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:43.78 |
Timothy Nam | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:44.13 |
James McNaughton | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.93 |
Dev Master | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:47.27 |
Michael Bailey | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.56 |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:49.81 |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:52.53 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:53.19 |
Kevin Milkovich | Newburgh Sharks | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.94 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:56.15 |
Daniel Moreno | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:57.24 |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:57.32 |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:57.79 |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:58.30 |
Ryan Boate | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:58.32 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 4 | 18 | 3:00.67 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 3:04.25 |
Trevor Stanco | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3:04.49 |
Thomas Barden | Unat Metro | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3:04.74 |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 22 | 3:05.44 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 3:07.94 |
Chris Gallimore | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:10.89 |
Peter Lantin | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 24 | 3:11.68 |
Philip Grebowiec | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 6 | 25 | 3:11.70 |
Ryan Pramer | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3:11.84 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3:11.99 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 3:13.39 |
Lucas Knight | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:13.85 |
Kevin Kwan | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 7 | 29 | 3:15.82 |
Noam Algazy | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:16.16 |
Luke Nammacher | Ywca Middies | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3:17.12 |
Jin Park | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:20.41 |
Corey Rouse | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3:20.83 |
John Rodgers | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 33 | 3:21.69 |
Reginald Saintlaurent | Hauppauge | 1 | 9 | 34 | 3:24.42 |
Gal Eldor | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 35 | 3:25.65 |
Craig Alexander | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 36 | 3:25.89 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3:31.71 |
John Chung | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3:33.59 |
Alex Wu | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:33.60 |
Kevon Wright | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 37 | 3:34.91 |
Phillip Bianco | Harbor Seals | 3 | 9 | 7 | 3:35.54 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:38.18 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:38.89 |
Eric LeClaire | Hauppauge | 1 | 2 | 38 | 3:39.49 |
Michael Yen | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 7 | 39 | 3:39.75 |
William Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:39.82 |
Arthur Lo | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:42.00 |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:43.39 |
Billy Hendershot | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:43.44 |
Elijah Walker | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:44.22 |
Mitchell Bernstein | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:44.41 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:45.08 |
Noah Wadsworth | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:50.56 |
Richie Chen | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:51.58 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:51.91 |
Tarik Bouzourene | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 3:54.85 |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Mitchel Mamorsky | Brooklyn Seals | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Peter Morrissey | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 9 | DQ | |
Raymond Wu | Long Island Express | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Philip Comerford | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Bembridge | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQ |