Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tiffany Bui | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.79 |
Alyssa Ha | Ywca Middies | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.09 |
Amy Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.71 |
Kathryn Ha | Ywca Middies | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.03 |
Margaret Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.29 |
Francesca Crane | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.41 |
Molly O'Brien | Ywca Middies | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.51 |
Crissy Haley | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.12 |
Julia Pandolfo | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.38 |
Jenny Braun | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.47 |
Cara Leonard | Ywca Middies | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.63 |
Erica Pangilinan | Ywca Middies | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.13 |
Elizabeth Bellew | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.39 |
Julianne Miata | Ywca Middies | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.08 |
Sarah Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.79 |
Elizabeth Ruggiero | Ywca Middies | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.14 |
Katharine Bodnar | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.62 |
Allison Lau | Ywca Middies | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:27.77 |
Amanda Ulrich | Ywca Middies | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.75 |
Jessica Rubin | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.02 |
Rosie Purdy | Ywca Middies | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:30.78 |
Ashley Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.32 |
Kaitlyn Carew | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:31.35 |
Samantha Tuebner | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:31.42 |
Francesca Ferrante | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.96 |
Rachel Cohen | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:34.45 |
Susanne Erni | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:34.51 |
Jennifer Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.26 |
Erin Tartaglione | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.49 |
Emily DiDonato | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.57 |
Bonny Lu | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:36.52 |
Hailey Still | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.58 |
Yasmin Rozwadowski | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.77 |
Angelica Ramos | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:38.09 |
Daniela Dekhtyar | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:38.71 |
Amanda Bassmann | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:38.88 |
Maria Schnapp | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:39.38 |
Caroline Laitman | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.59 |
Katherine Marchewka | Ywca Middies | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:40.36 |
Lauren Bailey | Ywca Middies | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:40.43 |
Melanie D'ortenzio | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:40.81 |
Catherine Chan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:40.98 |
Stephanie Romano | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:41.14 |
Victoria Prokopowicz | Ywca Middies | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.20 |
Anna Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:41.45 |
Maggie D'arcy | Ywca Middies | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.15 |
Jessica Chestler | Ywca Middies | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.60 |
Ericka Fink | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:43.22 |
Eleanor Conlee | Ywca Middies | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:43.50 |
Lauren Church | Ywca Middies | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.81 |
Erin Cuddy | Ywca Middies | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:45.31 |
Siobhan Cerny | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:45.54 |
Kathryn Outlaw | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:46.31 |
Claire Hunter | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.44 |
Haley O'Brien | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:47.60 |
Anne Kay | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:47.68 |
Caroline Shannon | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:47.79 |
Tess Baldwin | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:48.42 |
Julianne Case | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:48.69 |
Tara Cochran | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:48.78 |
Caitlin Wolfe | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:49.48 |
Laura Krasniqi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:49.59 |
Shannon Toal | Ywca Middies | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.64 |
Jennifer Lindelof | Club Fit Swimming - Briarcliff | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:50.64 |
Grace Cholakian | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:52.11 |
Liana Cornacchio | Ywca Middies | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.46 |
Christina O'Connell | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:52.53 |
Lauren Manning | Ywca Middies | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:52.80 |
Caitlin O'Connell | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:53.21 |
Maya Olivieri | Ywca Middies | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:53.73 |
Ada Rubin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:54.01 |
Anna Kelemen | Ywca Middies | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:54.88 |
Anastassia Zabirova | Ywca Middies | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:55.04 |
Rachel Abis | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:55.15 |
Yuiko Ando | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:55.20 |
Catherine Carrel | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:55.35 |
Katie Flood | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:55.63 |
Monica Poleway | Ywca Middies | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:55.63 |
Emily Rubzin | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:55.91 |
Nikkia Miller | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:56.86 |
Mariana Frias | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:57.52 |
Alison Greenwald | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:57.80 |
Lindsay Kapral | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:57.92 |
Daniela Ortiz | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:58.58 |
NikkiLee DiSalvio | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:59.99 |
Sophie Browne | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3:00.02 |
Kate Finnerty | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3:02.26 |
Elizabeth Jen | Ywca Middies | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3:02.30 |
Allie Rubenstein | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:02.58 |
Claire O'Brien | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:02.63 |
Alexandra Katchis | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:03.82 |
Lena Trager | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 3:05.41 |
Lauren Pope | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3:10.33 |
Tamara Leibovich | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:11.41 |
Monica Grover | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 34 | 3:12.34 |
Ashley Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 18 | 3:13.39 |
Samantha Chan | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 3:15.27 |
Jenny Prince | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 3:15.29 |
Sara Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:15.36 |
Megumi Minaki | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:15.64 |