Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaun Woo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.53 |
Timothy Nam | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.06 |
Marc Delese | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:23.10 |
Anthony Simco | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.11 |
Joseph Molinelli | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.52 |
David Goldman | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:23.53 |
Michael Buchney | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:23.69 |
Eben Coenen | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.78 |
Dev Master | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.00 |
Matt Russo | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.05 |
Mark Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.19 |
Joseph Danko | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.31 |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:25.72 |
An-shih Lee | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:25.74 |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.80 |
Guarav Joshi | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:26.08 |
Brian Borger | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:26.31 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:26.35 |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.81 |
Jose Lopez | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:27.10 |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:27.25 |
Brian Curci | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:27.76 |
Brad Meaney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.98 |
Brian Curci | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:29.00 |
Muneki Kamata | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.32 |
Kyle Harrington | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.56 |
Lawrence Chan | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:29.63 |
Daniel Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.29 |
Bryan Brown | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:30.61 |
Jonathan Pai | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:30.74 |
Evan Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.87 |
Matt Krey | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.93 |
Michael Lew | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:31.22 |
David Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:31.33 |
Daniel Chen | Twelve Towns YMCA Orcas | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:31.90 |
Steffen Alejandro | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.06 |
Darin Rupinski | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:32.38 |
Michael Kokoszka | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:32.63 |
Ryan Boate | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:32.64 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.71 |
Trevor Stanco | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:32.97 |
Jared Blacker | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:33.62 |
Phillip Dzieniszewski | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:33.65 |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:34.23 |
Jon Kurtz | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:34.46 |
Anthony Preda | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.50 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.63 |
Dylan Morris | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:34.63 |
Jacub Jaszewski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:35.04 |
Christopher Luboja | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:35.64 |
Michael O'Connor | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:35.88 |
Christopher Chrzanowski | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.92 |
Christopher Jin | Condors | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:36.40 |
Calvin Cheung | Unattached Owa | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:37.49 |
Connor Murray | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:38.20 |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:38.20 |
Jordan Bembridge | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:38.66 |
Joseph Colon | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:38.70 |
Jonathan Dinces | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:39.02 |
Daniel Kim | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:39.32 |
Conor Walotsky | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:39.48 |
Andrew Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:40.03 |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:40.69 |
Blake Preston | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:41.23 |
Ben Weiner | Condors | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:41.68 |
Dominick Boccio | Farmingdale Aquarics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:42.34 |
Tripp Gavin | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:42.86 |
Kenny Kim | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:43.15 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:44.82 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:45.45 |
Cristian Sinche | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:45.52 |
Matthew DiSalvio | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:45.57 |
Joseph Castellano | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:45.77 |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.75 |
Matthew Hadley | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:50.60 |
Lucas Knight | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.53 |
Andrew Ellman | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:53.16 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.46 |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:54.34 |
Joseph Zanellato | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:55.57 |
Gerard Jitechian | Ywca Middies | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:59.27 |
Michael D'ortenzio | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:00.18 |
Everett Coraor | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:00.64 |
Zachary Coleman | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:02.07 |
Edwin Wright | Condors | 3 | 7 | DQ |