Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Smit | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:37.30 |
Robert Brown | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:41.62 |
Hugh Anderson | Potomac Valley | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:43.44 |
Cody Weik | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:43.79 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:44.34 |
Benjamin McCorkle | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:45.05 |
Charley Carlin | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:47.81 |
Michael Olson | Ams All Star Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:47.90 |
Zachary Schiavo | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:47.98 |
Stephen Jackson | Ams All Star Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:49.17 |
Matthew Donch | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:49.35 |
Andrew Finelli | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:49.47 |
John Zierenberg | Ams All Star Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:52.33 |
Gary Anglin | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:52.36 |
Robert Manor | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:52.51 |
Max Bernardes | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:01.44 |
Thomas Sheranek | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:03.81 |
Austin Johnson | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:04.82 |
Aidan Considine | Maryland Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:11.67 |
Ryan Lynn | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:11.96 |
Johann Kluge | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:12.30 |
Chris Finnegan | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:16.13 |
James Case | Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:17.55 |
Joshua Thomas | Potomac Valley | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:18.66 |
Matt Jacobson | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:20.32 |
Brady Fox | Potomac Valley | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:20.40 |
Gregory Kovach | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:23.09 |
Nick Tomechko | Maryland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:23.35 |
Mark Scalise | New England Swimming Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:23.98 |
Joseph Moreshead | Maine Zone All-Star Team 2003 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:26.18 |
Matt Navata | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:31.01 |
Chris Dart | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:31.94 |
Philip Brady | New England Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:33.20 |
David Hansen | Ams All Star Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:34.48 |
Vadim Yafayev | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:34.60 |
Jim Losi | Niagara District | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:35.00 |
Joseph Pysnik | Ams All Star Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 5:40.55 |
Andrew Cosgarea | Maryland Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:42.22 |
Brendan Smith | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 5:46.53 |
Robert Gravel | Maine Zone All-Star Team 2003 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 5:46.92 |
Connor Signorin | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:47.76 |
Brandon Kegley | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:50.24 |
Michael Dansa | Niagara District | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5:51.47 |
Conor McAuliffe | New England Swimming Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:53.78 |
Alexander Field | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:58.43 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Potomac Valley | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:00.22 |
David Munson | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6:02.32 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6:02.77 |
Andrew Thurston | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:04.14 |
Clifton Gordon | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6:04.24 |
James Gravel | Maine Zone All-Star Team 2003 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6:05.12 |
Chad Knipshild | Maryland Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:07.69 |
Matthew Belecanech | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6:10.07 |
Lukas Dempsey | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6:10.36 |
John Kundrat | Potomac Valley | 3 | 7 | 15 | 6:13.19 |
Zachary Kundel | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6:13.87 |
Taylor Wicks | Maine Zone All-Star Team 2003 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 6:23.15 |
Timothy Bauer | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 6:33.60 |
Ben Seketa | Niagara District | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6:47.97 |
Brian Murslack | Ams All Star Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 6:56.46 |
James Rosen | Ams All Star Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7:03.17 |
Carl Roycroft | New England Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Smit | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:40.69p |
Hugh Anderson | Potomac Valley | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:43.14p |
Robert Brown | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:43.24p |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Potomac Valley | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:45.92p |
Cody Weik | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:46.94p |
Charley Carlin | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:48.07p |
Benjamin McCorkle | Potomac Valley | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:48.16p |
Stephen Jackson | Ams All Star Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:49.05p |
Zachary Schiavo | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:49.58p |
Robert Manor | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:49.93p |
Andrew Finelli | Potomac Valley | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:51.69p |
Michael Olson | Ams All Star Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:52.60p |
Jared Martin | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:52.72p |
Steven Martucci | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:53.38p |
Gary Anglin | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:53.52p |
Matthew Donch | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:54.16p |
John Hogan | Maryland Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:54.46p |
Bryan Vagts | Maryland Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:54.65p |
John Zierenberg | Ams All Star Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:55.30p |
Cary Stathopoulos | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:55.58p |
Jeffrey Jakob | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:55.97p |
Max Bernardes | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:58.55p |
John Benigno | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:58.70p |
Shaun Weinberg | Maryland Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:59.19p |
Bob Smith | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:59.65p |
Patrick Rathbun | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:01.89p |
Wesley Aasen | Ams All Star Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:02.05p |
Kevin Spath | Maryland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:02.06p |
Ryan Brauer | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:04.44p |
Andrew Frank | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:07.17p |
John D'errico | Metropolitan Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:07.89p |
Miles Cava | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:08.18p |
Dan Freeland | Niagara District | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5:08.91p |
Alexander Kalish | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5:10.18p |
Bryan Eisenberger | New England Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:11.67p |
Eric Jackwin | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:13.42p |
Craig Chuba | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:17.81p |
James Pelham | Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:18.36p |