Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rashad Sutton | Condors | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.37 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.81 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:13.67 |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.46 |
Angelo D'errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.28 |
Gregory Jablonski | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.47 |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.98 |
Thomas Pullen | Condors | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.95 |
Shaun Woo | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:22.80 |
Timothy Nam | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.19 |
Eben Coenen | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.29 |
David Goldman | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.44 |
Michael Lew | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.29 |
Daniel Southren | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.34 |
Robert Herr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.09 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:31.56 |
Mark Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.80 |
Steffen Alejandro | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.06 |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.16 |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.25 |
Evan Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:45.77 |
Omar Khedr | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:53.33 |
Jordan Bembridge | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Joseph Molinelli | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Rashad Sutton | Condors | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.05p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.12p |
Angelo D'errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.60p |
Thomas Pullen | Condors | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.48p |
Shaun Woo | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.02p |
Gregory Jablonski | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.02p |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.56p |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.45p |
Charlie Castillo | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.60p |
Andras Koczo | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.36p |
Dev Master | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:21.42p |
Jonathan Crimes | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:21.54p |
Cary Stathopoulos | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.52p |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.09p |
Johnny Fleckenstein | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.22p |
Timothy Nam | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.31p |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.79p |
Brian Borger | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.89p |
Patrick Hicks | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:25.26p |
Jamie Brisbin | Old Westbury Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:25.69p |
Guarav Joshi | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.06p |
Andrew Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:27.20p |
David Goldman | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.21p |
Nick Levintov | Brooklyn Seals | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:27.45p |
Robert Herr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.04p |
Michael Lew | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.37p |
Eben Coenen | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.50p |
Daniel Southren | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.52p |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.90p |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.90p |
Joseph Molinelli | Old Westbury Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:30.26p |
Lawrence Chan | Cross Island Ymca | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.32p |
Cesar Olivier | Riverbank Redtails Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:30.58p |
Daniel Simco | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.19p |
Matthew Lerman | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:31.72p |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.84p |
Chris Ferraioli | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:33.57p |
Anthony Simco | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:33.80p |
Dylan Morris | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.41p |
Mark Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.31p |
Alexander MacNaughton | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.39p |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.47p |
Mauro Pazmino | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:35.61p |
Ryan Boate | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:35.74p |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.26p |
Bryan Brown | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:37.82p |
Robert Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:38.44p |
Steffen Alejandro | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.03p |
Brett Damato | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:39.75p |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.50p |
Jordan Bembridge | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.03p |
Evan Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.37p |
Omar Khedr | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:50.39p |
Kenny Kim | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:54.47p |
Mark Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:54.91p |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:57.33p |