Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.51 |
Katie Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.04 |
Paige Neidinger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.49 |
Andie Villez | Shawano Community Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.66 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.11 |
Katherine Rodzak | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.97 |
Andie Villez | Shawano Community Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.25 |
Tristan Fortier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.39 |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.56 |
Amelia Barczi | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.75 |
Ali Huenink | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.84 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:19.11 |
McKenzie Goudreau | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.76 |
Paige Goodings | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.11 |
Kendra Hilgemann | Tide | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.12 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:20.15 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.42 |
Lexie Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.61 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.94 |
Madeleine Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:21.33 |
Elise Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.35 |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:21.54 |
Erin Laughlin | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:21.58 |
Tess Frey | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:21.69 |
Claire Fernandez | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:21.69 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:22.14 |
Alicia Krupsky | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:22.23 |
Kristin Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:22.54 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:22.66 |
Claire O'Connell | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:22.92 |
Sarah Metoxen | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:23.12 |
Janna Check | Steven Point | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:23.28 |
Kate Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:23.45 |
Shelby Bowers | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:23.77 |
Leah Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:23.80 |
Erika Jensen | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:23.81 |
Vanessa Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:24.30 |
Rebecca Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.45 |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.53 |
Stephanie Jahr | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:24.84 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:25.75 |
Courtney Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:25.82 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.19 |
Megan Casey | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:26.25 |
Melissa Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.35 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 38 | 1:26.77 |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:26.89 |
Taylor Cesarz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:27.60 |
Annelise Sprau | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:27.75 |
Kynzie Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:27.81 |
Natalie Colon | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:28.23 |
Haley Kroll | Tide | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.12 |
Katie Bolz | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.92 |
Alexandra Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:30.99 |
Elizabeth Streim | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:31.20 |
Allison Pierce | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:31.56 |
Savanah Vera | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:31.80 |
Laura Wintheiser | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:32.69 |
Lindsay Adamski | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:32.79 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:33.30 |
Alexia Monty | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:33.99 |
Nicole Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:36.94 |
Madison Tew | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:37.02 |
Lauren Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:37.46 |
Olivia Moran | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:37.99 |
Gabby Goerlinger | Unattached Wisconsin | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:38.78 |
Ellen Krummel | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:39.37 |
Rachel Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:39.77 |
Veronica Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:42.72 |
Ellen Stello | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Gabrielle Hagen | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Haley Bianco | North East Aquatics Team | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Samantha Johnston | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Paige Neidinger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | DQ |