Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathon Keuler | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1:05.16 |
Zachary Nimmer | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.90 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.24 |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:07.26 |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.46 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.53 |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.82 |
Clare Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.88 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.03 |
Zach Niemeyer | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:09.77 |
Kyle Rasmussen | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.95 |
Allen Young | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.16 |
Danny Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.19 |
Devon Van Beek | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:10.25 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.54 |
Zachary Hanson | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:10.74 |
Brandon Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.93 |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:11.16 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.53 |
Benjamin Bedore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.87 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:11.99 |
Johnathan Pringle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:12.54 |
Erich Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.96 |
Jasen Johnson | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:13.52 |
Curtis Wigington | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.81 |
John Stuligross | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:14.18 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.75 |
Matthew Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.93 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:15.13 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:15.25 |
Craig Buchholz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:15.55 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.47 |
Francis Kolo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:16.83 |
Christopher Wald | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:17.41 |
Andy Collins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:19.14 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.66 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.15 |
Eliot Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:21.44 |
Joe Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:21.94 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:22.28 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:23.03 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.81 |
Ryan Hall | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:24.40 |
Gabriel Szerlong | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.79 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:25.93 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 33 | 1:27.00 |
Ryan Duffy | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:27.02 |
Mark Swenson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:27.12 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.06 |
Max Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.18 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:28.61 |
Tyler Patt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:28.93 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:29.26 |
John Allwardt | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 9 | 35 | 1:29.29 |
Eric Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.35 |
Chih Wu | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:29.50 |
Conrad Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:30.13 |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.58 |
Samuel Piette | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.77 |
Silas Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:30.78 |
Jacob Selle | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:31.03 |
Andrew Baird | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.63 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:32.83 |
Casey Vanselow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:33.76 |
Jared Karis | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:33.84 |
Alex Mathson | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:35.20 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:37.00 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:38.74 |
Jace Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:38.84 |
Mitchell Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:39.73 |
Raphael Youm | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:42.01 |
Grant Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.23 |
Logan Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:43.25 |
Alexander Larkin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:43.52 |
Brett McBride | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:44.06 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:44.72 |
John Papke | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:46.74 |
David Vowels | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:50.69 |
Kristjan Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:54.82 |
Joseph Stephenson | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.87 |
Caleb Meixner | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.26 |
Collin Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:58.24 |
Thomas Green | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.45 |
Michael Fay | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:58.94 |
Quinton Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:01.42 |
Colin Duffy | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:03.32 |
William Johnson | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.64 |
Hunter Toppel | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.13 |
Noah Ruhde | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.99 |
Derek Rodriguez | Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:20.76 |
Tomer Korabelnikov | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:21.85 |
Alexandre Borut | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Morgan Henson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Drew Antle | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Edward Stillwell | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Seung Lee | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Lucas Meixner | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |