Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Dolan | Swim Omaha | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.73 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.74 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.19 |
Jasen Johnson | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.21 |
John Stuligross | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1:13.84 |
Daniel McConnell | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.23 |
Thomas Patrick | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.13 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:15.75 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.05 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.00 |
Alexander Trusky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:19.72 |
Max Mazurek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.42 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.64 |
James Justice | Swim Omaha | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.24 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.80 |
Christopher Malnory | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.15 |
Maxwell Dayton | Swim Omaha | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.04 |
Nathan Sturm | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.96 |
Jeffrey Brady | Swim Omaha | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:26.45 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.52 |
Michael Brill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.56 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.71 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.76 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.09 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.12 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.49 |
Andrew Baird | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:29.50 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:30.51 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.69 |
Charles Hawks | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:32.27 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.20 |
Joseph Paquette | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.73 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:40.76 |
Joshua Bodnar | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:46.47 |
Jackson Wannamaker | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:47.28 |
Samuel Neale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:47.36 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:47.60 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:48.22 |
Jarred Glaser | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:58.17 |
Jacob Werner | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.24 |
Sawyer Kaye | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:19.55 |
Jonathon Romaska | Park Ridge | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:21.20 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Tyler Knigge | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Lucas Dommisse | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Anderson | Swim Omaha | 1 | 6 | NS | |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Ian Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 10 | NS |