Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Peck | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.47 |
Thomas Grossinger | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.71 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.82 |
Stephen Stark | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.77 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.69 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.86 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.92 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.62 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.77 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.88 |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.30 |
Matthew Wich | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.81 |
Clayton Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.30 |
Ryne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.69 |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.80 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.85 |
Andrew Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.81 |
Jorden Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.71 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.60 |
Joshua Lefeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.24 |
Erik Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.81 |
Joshua Sund | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:24.84 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.40 |
Douglas Zabler | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.05 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.46 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.58 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:26.66 |
Zachary Litwin | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.65 |
Christopher Wald | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.19 |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:30.62 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:30.94 |
Alexander Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.44 |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:32.16 |
Kyle Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.37 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.51 |
Ken Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:34.69 |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:35.27 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.80 |
Ben Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:37.02 |
Cameron Rasmussen | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:37.74 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.54 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:38.90 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:39.26 |
Cameron Rasmussen | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:39.68 |
William Lindell | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.20 |
Jonathan Dienst | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.37 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Peck | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.67p |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.53p |
Matthew Vukich | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.76p |
Thomas Grossinger | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.00p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.09p |
Stephen Stark | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.45p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.46p |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.82p |
John Piirainen | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.07p |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.39p |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.81p |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.84p |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.53p |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.26p |
Matthew Wich | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.42p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.94p |
Pun Winichakul | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:18.27p |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.59p |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.60p |
Ryne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.62p |
Clayton Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:18.75p |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:19.51p |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:20.22p |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.23p |
Andrew Grosbach | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.30p |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:20.31p |
Brian Carpenter | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:20.59p |
Alexander Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:20.73p |
Aaron Schwei | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:21.19p |
Jorden Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.26p |
Barton Hicklin | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:22.81p |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.85p |
Joshua Lefeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.43p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.00p |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:25.30p |
Erik Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:25.35p |
Robert Michalak | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:25.40p |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.03p |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.97p |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.50p |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:27.63p |
Joshua Sund | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.90p |
Benjamin Bedore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:27.93p |
Douglas Zabler | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.15p |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:28.81p |
Nick Kehoe | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:28.83p |
Leonel Moreno | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:29.71p |
Christopher Wald | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:29.83p |
Alexander Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:32.00p |
Zachary Litwin | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.25p |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:32.63p |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:32.72p |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:33.17p |