Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 50.19 |
Cesar Villarreal | Tide | 6 | 6 | 2 | 52.48 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 52.51 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 52.55 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 52.68 |
Michael Hanson | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 52.74 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 52.81 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 52.90 |
Ryan Loy | North East Aquatics Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 52.94 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52.94 |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 52.99 |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 53.07 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.09 |
Matthew Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 53.38 |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 6 | 1 | 8 | 53.39 |
Matthew Olp | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 5 | 12 | 53.45 |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 53.54 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 53.54 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.58 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 53.60 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 53.77 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 16 | 53.79 |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 53.82 |
Jordan Degayner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 54.00 |
Brandon O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 8 | 7 | 54.21 |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 4 | 1 | 8 | 54.24 |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 54.64 |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 54.73 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 55.01 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 56.03 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 56.06 |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 56.10 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 56.14 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 56.46 |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.55 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 56.55 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56.59 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 56.64 |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 56.71 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 56.99 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 57.14 |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.46 |
John Donovan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 58.82 |
Keegan Schlittler | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.15 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.38 |
Matthew Hollub | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.38 |
Aaron Lickel | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.40 |
Peter Grenzow | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.89 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 1 | 50.94p |
Kyle Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 2 | 51.00p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 3 | 51.75p |
Cesar Villarreal | Tide | 16 | 3 | 4 | 52.34p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 5 | 52.36p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 5 | 52.36p |
Charles Allison | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 52.37p |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 8 | 52.71p |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 16 | 7 | 9 | 53.11p |
Ryan Loy | North East Aquatics Team | 16 | 1 | 10 | 53.34p |
Matthew Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 11 | 53.50p |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 1 | 53.59p |
Matthew Olp | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53.59p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 16 | 2 | 13 | 53.62p |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 14 | 53.69p |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 15 | 3 | 15 | 53.70p |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 16 | 53.72p |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 17 | 53.73p |
Michael Hanson | Badger Aquatics Club | 14 | 2 | 18 | 53.88p |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 2 | 54.00p |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 19 | 54.01p |
Evan Green | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 15 | 2 | 20 | 54.33p |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 3 | 54.37p |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 4 | 54.45p |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 21 | 54.47p |
Eric Jacobs | Green Bay YMCA | 13 | 2 | 21 | 54.47p |
David Dorak | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 23 | 54.53p |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 24 | 54.56p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | 1 | 54.72p |
Jordan Degayner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 5 | 54.73p |
Seth Zunker | Ymca Of Dodge County | 12 | 5 | 25 | 54.88p |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 26 | 54.94p |
Sam Davy | Stevens Point YMCA | 11 | 3 | 27 | 55.04p |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 6 | 55.06p |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 10 | 4 | 7 | 55.25p |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 7 | 28 | 55.26p |
Brandon O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | 3 | 8 | 55.46p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 2 | 55.55p |
Kyle Trelka | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 29 | 55.59p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 9 | 55.61p |
Nick Dosch | Badger Aquatics Club | 16 | 8 | 30 | 55.76p |
Stratos Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 31 | 55.78p |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 10 | 55.78p |
Samuel Ciochon | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 32 | 55.83p |
Arthur Clauss | Badger Aquatics Club | 15 | 1 | 33 | 55.85p |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | 8 | 11 | 55.86p |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 55.88p |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 13 | 55.91p |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 14 | 56.06p |
Shane Ryan | Madison West YMCA | 14 | 7 | 34 | 56.25p |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 8 | 5 | 3 | 56.26p |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 56.45p |