Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.28 |
Joshua Lefeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28.78 |
Jeremy Temprano | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 29.00 |
Jesse O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29.41 |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29.51 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 29.71 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 29.98 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 4 | 3 | 8 | 30.04 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 8 | 9 | 30.07 |
Levi Jozwiak | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 4 | 6 | 10 | 30.20 |
Kade McGilvray | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30.35 |
Juan Najera | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 30.45 |
Andrew Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 30.69 |
Timothy Schaser | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 30.81 |
Caleb Cole | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 31.01 |
Gordon Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 31.12 |
Dylan Grimsled | Waterloo Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 31.30 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 31.39 |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 31.45 |
Orion Hones | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 31.70 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 31.82 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 20 | 31.89 |
Henry Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 31.91 |
Isaac Nealey | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 7 | 22 | 32.02 |
Ethan Strebel | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 32.07 |
Joseph Forman | Waterloo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 32.22 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 32.26 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 32.49 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 32.51 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 27 | 32.61 |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32.64 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 32.67 |
Bailey Biwer | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32.80 |
Mitchell Paull | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 32.90 |
Jack O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32.92 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 33.00 |
McKENA Ramos | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 2 | 31 | 33.33 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 33.43 |
Ki Coleman | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 3 | 33 | 33.72 |
Sam Jekel | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 33.77 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 34.00 |
Benjamin Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 34.01 |
Michael Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 34.34 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 36 | 34.42 |
Zachery Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 34.65 |
Henry Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 34.81 |
Jasen Funk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 6 | 37 | 34.82 |
Spencer Mattox | Milton Marlins | 1 | 2 | 38 | 34.91 |
Evan Moon | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 35.08 |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 35.13 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 35.22 |
Alex Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 35.35 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 15 | 35.42 |
Soren Hughes | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 6 | 16 | 35.63 |
Remington Glogovsky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 17 | 35.83 |
Kevin Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 35.86 |
Mattison Anderson | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 19 | 35.88 |
Alexander Peterson | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 35.94 |
Justin Temprano | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 36.53 |
Jackie Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 2 | 22 | 36.59 |
Jared Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 23 | 36.85 |
Kyle Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 36.92 |
Jack Cardwell | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 37.12 |
Caleb Kasper | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 37.21 |
Riley Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 37.25 |
Baelin Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 37.37 |
Charles Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 37.42 |
Adam Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 37.48 |
Alex Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 31 | 37.49 |
Douglas Wilson | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 38.63 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 39.40 |
Mitchell Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 39.91 |
Max Cardwell | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 40.69 |
Wentao Guo | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Peyton Mueller | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Hall | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Eric Heinz | Geneva Y Ducks | 3 | 3 | NS |