Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Winckler | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4:30.31 |
Danielle Beckwith | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:30.99 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:34.27 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4:39.10 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4:39.20 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:39.50 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:39.69 |
Katherine Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:39.76 |
Lindsay Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:42.45 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:42.91 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:42.94 |
Kari Nettenstrom | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:44.09 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:44.37 |
Melisa Tobakos | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4:44.40 |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 4:45.48 |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:46.43 |
Andrea Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:46.56 |
Molly Cox | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4:47.01 |
Nicole Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4:47.51 |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:48.64 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4:48.72 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:49.40 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4:49.65 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 4:50.45 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:50.54 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:51.36 |
Caitlin Pardi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4:51.38 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:52.03 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:52.05 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:52.35 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:52.97 |
Casey Wolter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:53.28 |
Riley Seidel | Coulee Region Rapids Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4:53.53 |
Diandra Nero | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 8 | 23 | 4:53.59 |
Dayna Nellis | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:53.96 |
Margaret Debrauske | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 4:54.18 |
Hannah Hawker | Tide | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:54.35 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:55.64 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:55.84 |
Samantha Simon | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4:56.19 |
Christine Bruno | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4:56.23 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:57.19 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 6 | 16 | 4:59.61 |
Krisa Kuffel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 6 | 28 | 5:00.77 |
Danielle Hanney | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 5:00.91 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 5:01.08 |
Christen Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:01.38 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:02.16 |
Amanda Mortensen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5:02.57 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 5:03.26 |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 5:03.71 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 5:03.90 |
Emily Tysinger | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 5:04.56 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5:05.33 |
Amanda Tomten | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 5 | 6 | 24 | 5:06.24 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 5:06.46 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 5:07.01 |
Emma Smith | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5:08.80 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 5:09.61 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5:10.86 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 5:11.40 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 7 | 30 | 5:11.87 |
Margaret Ntambi | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 31 | 5:12.51 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 32 | 5:12.56 |
Kristin Zumach | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 3 | 8 | 33 | 5:12.94 |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 34 | 5:14.57 |
Jillian Brandl | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 32 | 5:15.39 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 35 | 5:15.52 |
Josephine Sarnowski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 36 | 5:16.62 |
Erin Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 37 | 5:17.22 |
Sydney Rooney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 5:19.29 |
Layne Qualy | Central Wi Wave Makers | 6 | 5 | 39 | 5:19.66 |
Kelly Theis | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 40 | 5:19.79 |
Dana Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 41 | 5:22.62 |