Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.58 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:00.99 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.61 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.83 |
John Koehn | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:03.01 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:03.12 |
Kyle Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.88 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.18 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.03 |
David Adams | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.87 |
Robert Wolf | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.15 |
David Hawker | Tide | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.52 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:07.55 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:07.60 |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.63 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:08.69 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.68 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.85 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.89 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.01 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:10.41 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:10.79 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2:10.85 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.93 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 21 | 2:11.11 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:11.18 |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:12.86 |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:13.66 |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:13.79 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:14.56 |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:14.59 |
Bryan Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:15.58 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:15.88 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.97 |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:16.86 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:17.14 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.48 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:17.49 |
David Dorak | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:17.74 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.02 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:18.99 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 34 | 2:19.46 |
Benjamin Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:19.53 |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 36 | 2:19.64 |
Zachary Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 37 | 2:21.10 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:21.12 |
Evan Miller | Tide | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.24 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.52 |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 39 | 2:22.80 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.61 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 40 | 2:23.63 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.47 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:24.71 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.96 |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:26.61 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.36 |
Alek Wasserman | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.18 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.49 |
Adam Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:29.72 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:29.96 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:30.71 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.87 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.08 |
Alexander Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.11 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.15 |
Ryan Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 43 | 2:33.03 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:34.53 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:34.57 |
Henry Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.51 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.74 |
Robert Greco | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:37.90 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:38.55 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.17 |
Collin Nelson | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.23 |
Benjamin Midlikowski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:39.59 |
David Ausloos | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:40.12 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.69 |
Christopher Wald | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:44.94 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:45.07 |
Zach Sabel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.44 |
John O'Neill | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:48.61 |
Remington Glogovsky | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.06 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:49.11 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:49.40 |
Andrew Grunwald | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:50.12 |
Alexander Di Fonzo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:50.30 |
Silas Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.19 |
Nick Halverson | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:53.17 |
Alex Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:53.74 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:54.36 |
Casey Vanselow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:03.19 |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:04.46 |
Charles Hawks | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:11.01 |
Chih Wu | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:12.09 |
Alexander White | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:17.58 |
Jasdeep Randhawa | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 48 | 3:29.10 |
Seung Lee | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:33.41 |
Daniel Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Asher Kaufman | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Hayes | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS |