Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ruth Marks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:32.77 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.50 |
Bethany Milnes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:43.18 |
Elisabeth Grisa | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:44.62 |
Dana Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.13 |
Natalie Mickola | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.19 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:46.48 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:46.83 |
Rebecca Karis | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:47.72 |
Jessica Bauer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:48.98 |
Colleen Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:49.60 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.85 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:50.04 |
Emma Smith | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:50.23 |
Makenzie Foerster | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:50.60 |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:50.71 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:53.01 |
Michaela Howard | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:53.42 |
Anna Meteyer | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:53.55 |
Molly Turner | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:53.87 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:53.92 |
Dana Graunke | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:55.19 |
Magen LaRosa | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:56.02 |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:57.48 |
Sarah Brown | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:57.55 |
Jessica Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:58.53 |
Luanne Spence | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:58.99 |
Janel Eubanks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:59.51 |
Grace Paquelet | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 3:00.39 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 3:01.09 |
Calesse Cardosi | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3:02.57 |
Anna Foucault | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:02.72 |
Kayla Betters | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3:03.46 |
Kelsey Tarpinian | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3:04.03 |
Alyssa Larson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 3:08.15 |
Chloe Drapes | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 36 | 3:44.13 |
Jennifer Wollner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Megan Ritzert | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Dana Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS |