Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Simon | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5:31.66 |
Hilary Hancy | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5:35.84 |
Tarah Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:37.02 |
Anne Leupold | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5:37.62 |
Caity Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5:38.84 |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5:39.32 |
Jennifer Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:41.82 |
Sydney Rooney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5:43.82 |
Kelly Theis | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5:46.50 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 5:46.71 |
Emily Tysinger | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:47.12 |
Emma Smith | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5:47.21 |
Jessica Bauer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 5:47.24 |
Britanni Buechler | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 5:47.55 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 5 | 15 | 5:47.62 |
Dana Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:49.73 |
Kelli Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:51.58 |
Carissa Priebusch | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 5:54.34 |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 5:55.32 |
Michaela Howard | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 5:55.37 |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5:57.13 |
Kayla Betters | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 5:57.85 |
Molly Turner | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5:57.95 |
Amy Huebner | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 5:59.59 |
Kayla Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 25 | 6:00.21 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 6:00.27 |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 6:03.88 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 6:04.73 |
Krista Turner | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 4 | 29 | 6:04.91 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6:05.77 |
Adrienne Torielli | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 6:06.03 |
Dana Graunke | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 32 | 6:09.00 |
Kayla Zillmer | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 33 | 6:12.01 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 6:12.90 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 6:13.36 |
Melissa Tweedale | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 36 | 6:13.72 |
Chelsea Gilbertson | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 6:14.02 |
Lauren Armstrong | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 38 | 6:16.09 |
Taylor Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 39 | 6:20.23 |
Rebecca Vaclav | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 6:20.86 |
Carley Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 41 | 6:26.61 |
Madeleine Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 42 | 6:26.87 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 43 | 6:30.07 |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 44 | 6:36.36 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Melanie Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Casey Wolter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | NS |