Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Thompson | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 50.37 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 50.38 |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.93 |
Derrick O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 5 | 4 | 51.29 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 51.71 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51.75 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 52.54 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 3 | 52.56 |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 52.62 |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.89 |
Peter Mullee | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 52.93 |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 53.26 |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 53.37 |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 53.38 |
Charles Allison | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 53.55 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 53.85 |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 54.11 |
Christopher Richard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 54.24 |
Marts Makstenieks | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 54.32 |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 14 | 54.35 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 54.44 |
Sven Jaeger | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 5 | 15 | 54.61 |
Andrew Natali | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 54.63 |
Jack Chmielewski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 54.69 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 54.78 |
Andrew Breger | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 8 | 54.88 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.09 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 55.21 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 55.25 |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 55.44 |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 55.47 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 55.67 |
Michael Hanson | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 55.88 |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 55.89 |
Nick Dosch | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 56.19 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 56.24 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 56.30 |
Mitchell Buenger | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 13 | 56.78 |
William Small | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 57.05 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 57.68 |
Graham Thoresen | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 58.40 |
Chad Mantey | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 58.49 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 58.76 |
Rodrigo Gier | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 59.06 |
Luke Harrison | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 59.28 |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.24 |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.85 |
Andrew Rasmussen | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.03 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.76 |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Kyle Bubolz | Unattached | 13 | 4 | 1 | 46.63p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 2 | 50.74p |
Derrick O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | 3 | 3 | 51.84p |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 4 | 51.95p |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 1 | 52.12p |
Kyle Thompson | New Berlin Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 5 | 52.24p |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 2 | 52.69p |
Peter Mullee | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 3 | 6 | 53.24p |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 53.25p |
Charles Allison | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 11 | 5 | 4 | 53.35p |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 7 | 53.49p |
Daniel Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 7 | 8 | 53.53p |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 5 | 53.65p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 9 | 53.76p |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 53.81p |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 11 | 53.82p |
Sven Jaeger | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 10 | 3 | 12 | 54.02p |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 1 | 54.11p |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 6 | 54.18p |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 13 | 54.19p |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 14 | 54.38p |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 15 | 54.56p |
Andrew Breger | Unattached | 11 | 1 | 7 | 54.60p |
Christopher Richard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 16 | 54.61p |
Jack Chmielewski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 1 | 17 | 54.87p |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 2 | 54.96p |
Marts Makstenieks | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 18 | 55.22p |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 8 | 55.27p |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 19 | 55.27p |
David Dorak | Green Bay YMCA | 13 | 2 | 20 | 55.33p |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 20 | 55.33p |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 9 | 55.38p |
Jordan Mathes | Winnebago Area Mariners | 12 | 8 | 22 | 55.38p |
Caleb Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 23 | 55.47p |
John Plutz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 24 | 55.62p |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 8 | 7 | 25 | 55.76p |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 55.79p |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 55.87p |
Michael Hanson | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 55.96p |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | 3 | 11 | 56.28p |
Dirk Herrema | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 6 | 27 | 56.40p |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 56.50p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 56.56p |
Jon Stanczyk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 28 | 56.56p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 6 | 56.57p |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 8 | 3 | 29 | 56.59p |
Mitchell Buenger | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 2 | 12 | 56.62p |
William Small | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 13 | 56.64p |
Christopher Hruska | Verona Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 30 | 56.75p |