Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Thompson | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.69 |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.03 |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.85 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.67 |
Chase Gravengood | Oconomowoc YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.01 |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.17 |
Andrew Barborich | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:17.43 |
Jack Chmielewski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.60 |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.93 |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.95 |
Casey O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.86 |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.38 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.11 |
Marts Makstenieks | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.48 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.73 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.02 |
Andrew Breger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:25.20 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.35 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:27.64 |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.67 |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.31 |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.41 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.59 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.46 |
Robert Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.47 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.65 |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:38.73 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.04 |
Kyle Thompson | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.72p |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.50p |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.61p |
Chase Gravengood | Oconomowoc YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.17p |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.58p |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.16p |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.69p |
Jack Chmielewski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.87p |
Andrew Barborich | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.53p |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.96p |
Casey O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.64p |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.75p |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.14p |
Marts Makstenieks | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.49p |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.64p |
Alex Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:25.46p |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.94p |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:26.21p |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.43p |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:27.66p |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:28.26p |
Mark Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:28.41p |
Jordan Diel | Oconomowoc YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:29.20p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.15p |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.26p |
Darrell Davis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:31.04p |
Andrew Breger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.80p |
Karl Winderl | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:31.89p |
Christopher Baeurle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:31.89p |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.19p |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.75p |
Paul Cunningham | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.54p |
Benjamin Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:33.63p |
Dustin Dietrich | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:34.78p |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.90p |
Robert Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:36.02p |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:44.96p |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:47.56p |
Kyle Bartley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:56.23p |