Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.64 |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.00 |
Danielle DeGrand | Green Bay Swim club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.16 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.28 |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.82 |
Cassandra Peterson-Huber | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.80 |
Nicole Wex | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.60 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.27 |
Nicole Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.70 |
Katie Imhoff-Smith | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.34 |
Megan Keuler | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:34.07 |
Emily Holcomb | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:34.78 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:35.16 |
Amanda Mueller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:35.60 |
Megan Loehndorf | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:36.45 |
Courtney Johnston | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:36.89 |
Mary Stravinski | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:38.95 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:40.29 |
Alicia Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:40.75 |
Carlee Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:40.77 |
Melina Bast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:40.97 |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:42.23 |
Corey Snyder | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:45.22 |
Katie Corbett | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:45.72 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.18p |
Cassandra Peterson-Huber | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.22p |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.71p |
Danielle DeGrand | Green Bay Swim club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.39p |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.61p |
Nicole Wex | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.77p |
Nicole Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.85p |
Katie Imhoff-Smith | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.21p |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.55p |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.14p |
Emily Holcomb | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.49p |
Megan Keuler | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:34.26p |
Megan Loehndorf | Germantown Seahawks | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:34.40p |
Chelsea Hoff | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.46p |
Mary Stravinski | DeForest Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:34.62p |
Courtney Johnston | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:37.04p |
Melisa Tobakos | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:37.27p |
Amanda Mueller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:37.32p |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:37.33p |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:40.30p |
Stephanie LaGue | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:40.68p |
Alicia Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:40.83p |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:41.24p |
Katie Corbett | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:41.76p |
Carlee Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:41.78p |
Melina Bast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:41.84p |
Corey Snyder | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:42.20p |
Jessie Gibbons | Tide | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:42.44p |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:42.51p |
Megan Cotton | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:43.22p |
Kayla Muir | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:43.54p |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:43.64p |
Kelly Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:43.84p |
Andee Keefe | Tide | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:44.23p |
Clarissa Bootsma | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:45.41p |
Courtney Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:45.74p |
Danielle Grzywa | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:45.95p |
Jessica Fichtner | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:46.03p |
Shannon Sanders | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:46.48p |
Katie Jajtner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 40 | 2:47.17p |
Amanda Everson | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:47.32p |
Kate Riebe | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 42 | 2:47.64p |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:48.08p |
Carly Boyce | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:48.08p |
Katie Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:48.35p |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 8 | 46 | 2:49.61p |
Kathleen Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:52.35p |
Jessica Bley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 48 | 2:53.16p |
Ann Davis | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:54.20p |
Dana Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 4 | 50 | 2:54.86p |