Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:07.57 | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:11.38 | ||
Tess Pasternak | Ukiah Dolphins | 3 | 2:12.40 | ||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:13.01 | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:13.80 | ||
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:14.48 | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:14.51 | ||
Lexie Jordan | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 2:14.97 | ||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:15.79 | ||
Kayla Zeidler | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:16.20 | ||
Betsy Varellas | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:16.23 | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 2:16.67 | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:17.67 | ||
Amanda Juchau | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:18.20 | ||
Becky Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 2:19.01 | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:19.50 | ||
Erin Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2:20.01 | ||
Di Eaton | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 2:20.07 | ||
Regina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:20.58 | ||
Erin Choi | Piedmont Swim Team | 4 | 2:22.65 | ||
Sierra Burton | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2:24.42 | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:24.76 | ||
Allie Alessi | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:25.04 | ||
Kelly Chang | Solo Swim Club | 2 | 2:28.51 | ||
Hailey Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 2:28.66 | ||
Ryley Plunkett | Sos Swim Team | 7 | 2:28.96 | ||
Brittany Yee | Palo Alto Swim Club | 4 | 2:29.15 | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:30.08 | ||
Caitlin Corwin | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 2:31.12 | ||
Anzu Maeda | Flying Fish | 6 | 2:31.32 | ||
Renata Cummins | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 2:32.20 | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:10.61p | ||
Christina McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:11.28p | ||
Katrin Porcella | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:13.95p | ||
Mckenzie Buchanan | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:14.10p | ||
Kelly Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:14.31p | ||
Tess Pasternak | Ukiah Dolphins | 5 | 2:14.49p | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:14.82p | ||
Kayla Zeidler | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:15.84p | ||
Becky Wenzlau | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 2:15.89p | ||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:16.65p | ||
Janice Leung | Otter Swim Club | 10 | 2:16.87p | ||
Lexie Jordan | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 2:16.91p | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:17.60p | ||
Monika Friedman | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 11 | 2:17.65p | ||
Betsy Varellas | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2:17.75p | ||
Amanda Juchau | Napa Valley Swim Team | 13 | 2:18.22p | ||
Erin Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 14 | 2:19.79p | ||
Di Eaton | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 15 | 2:20.79p | ||
Regina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:20.96p | ||
Gabby Jake | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 17 | 2:21.29p | ||
Marika Rothrock | Petaluma Swim Club | 18 | 2:22.67p | ||
Allie Alessi | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2:22.70p | ||
Lauren Artz | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 2:23.07p | ||
Brittany Cramer | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 20 | 2:23.42p | ||
Elise Nelson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 21 | 2:23.49p | ||
Ronni Gautschi | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 22 | 2:23.52p | ||
Melanie Tansuwan | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 23 | 2:23.80p | ||
Rachel Rogers | Pacific Athletic Club | 24 | 2:24.22p | ||
Erin Choi | Piedmont Swim Team | 5 | 2:24.24p | ||
Hannah Weinberger | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 25 | 2:24.38p | ||
Tori Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 26 | 2:24.53p | ||
Noelle Sun | Orinda Aquatics | 27 | 2:24.68p | ||
Cailin McLennan | Lakeridge Swim Club | 28 | 2:24.75p | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:25.04p | ||
Shannon Simonds | West Coast Aquatics | 29 | 2:25.19p | ||
Maura Buck | Petaluma Swim Club | 30 | 2:25.29p | ||
Ryley Plunkett | Sos Swim Team | 7 | 2:25.34p | ||
Jessica Vaughan | Alameda Island Aquatics | 31 | 2:25.71p | ||
Sheeva Ghanbari | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 32 | 2:26.29p | ||
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:26.96p | ||
Alison Davis | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 33 | 2:27.09p | ||
Renata Cummins | Palo Alto Swim Club | 9 | 2:27.12p | ||
Tiffany Yim | Otter Swim Club | 34 | 2:27.33p | ||
Katie Shire | Otter Swim Club | 35 | 2:27.52p | ||
Sierra Burton | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 10 | 2:27.95p | ||
Mary Full | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 36 | 2:28.09p | ||
Amanda Scoggins | Campbell Wavemakers | 37 | 2:28.11p | ||
Lizzy Seelos | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 38 | 2:28.22p | ||
Jenna Gunderson | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 11 | 2:28.25p | ||
Casey Armstrong | South Valley Swim Team | 39 | 2:28.64p | ||
Anzu Maeda | Flying Fish | 12 | 2:29.09p | ||
Hailey Smith | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 13 | 2:29.16p | ||
Natalie Petroni | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 40 | 2:29.34p | ||
Brittany Yee | Palo Alto Swim Club | 14 | 2:29.35p | ||
Tiffany McBroom | Tiger Aquatics | 41 | 2:29.38p | ||
Kelly Chang | Solo Swim Club | 15 | 2:31.53p | ||
Lauren Beaudreau | Orinda Aquatics | 42 | 2:32.56p | ||
Caitlin Corwin | Napa Valley Swim Team | 16 | 2:32.64p | ||
Kristina Hill | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 43 | 2:33.53p | ||
Mande Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | 2:35.18p | ||
Julia Still | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 18 | 2:37.61p | ||
Nidhi Bhat | West Valley Swim Team | 44 | 2:39.65p | ||
Jackie Shockley | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | DQp | |||
Kyla Power | Agcc Osprey | SCRp | |||
Jasmine Huynh | Flying Fish | SCRp | |||
Natalie Larochelle | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Katie Ure | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Remy Champion | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Phoebe Champion | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCRp |