Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Pullis | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:32.29 |
Karl Mayer | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.22 |
Frank Bozzi | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.45 |
Timothy Walsh | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.63 |
Emanuel Uster | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.52 |
Peter Gingeleskie | Red Hawk Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:39.52 |
Christian Jacobs | Red Hawk Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:48.33 |
Tarek Saad | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:49.86 |
Wilfred Lewis | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:52.24 |
Ali Hassan | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:53.50 |
Andrew William | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:53.91 |
Alexander Rodgers | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:54.38 |
Ryan Sebastian | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.71 |
Ryan Wyer | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:55.68 |
Brian Stiles | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:55.88 |
James Campbell | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:57.23 |
Paul Bender | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:57.78 |
Matthew Daniel | Westfield YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:59.27 |
Mohamed Nouser | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:59.60 |
Sebastian Rehm | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:00.13 |
Matt Ahlmeyer | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3:01.44 |
Dean Urciuoli | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:02.98 |
Alex Tannenbaum | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:04.05 |
Christopher O'Sullivan | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3:04.40 |
Jack Long | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:06.44 |
Mohamed Merdan | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:09.50 |
P Esposito | Morris Center Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3:11.82 |
Alex Wolfson | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3:13.96 |
Brandon Tutty | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3:19.32 |
Benjamin Galinski | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3:23.11 |
Michael Gadalla | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 5 | 8 | 9 | 3:25.93 |
Michael Misiak | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3:27.53 |
Johnrobert O'Connor | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3:30.61 |
Pavlo Kozak | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:30.69 |
Ryan Daniel | Westfield YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3:31.35 |
Ryan Ding | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:32.84 |
Omar Abdelhady | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3:34.05 |
Kyle Daruwalla | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:36.86 |
Matthew Delaporte | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3:38.76 |
Brian Dougherty | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 3:40.13 |
Omar Merdan | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:45.62 |
Conor O'Sullivan | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3:48.18 |
Luke Mayer | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:49.42 |
Alexander Hedge | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:53.59 |
Nicholas Schrope | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:57.33 |
Daniel Bias | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:58.53 |
Ali Merdan | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:01.56 |
Ryan Zolich | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4:02.47 |
Ryan Hackett | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:03.23 |
Brian Tuhy | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 17 | 4:12.39 |
Jason Tuhy | Bergen Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:14.00 |
Stefan Crigler | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:17.24 |
Andrew Strelec | Morris County Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:24.45 |
Brandon Wang | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4:41.81 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:27.14 |
Eric Chung | Unattached Westfield YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Zachary Hyman | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Max Blum | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Lawrence Zhang | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Bogda | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
James Viotto | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ |