Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.17 |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.52 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.44 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2:17.37 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.20 |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.71 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:20.19 |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.63 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:20.70 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.95 |
Katie Corbett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:21.26 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.92 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:22.64 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.81 |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.34 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:23.68 |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.03 |
Jessica Bauer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.64 |
Amanda Mortensen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:24.76 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.95 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2:25.40 |
Kayla Muir | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.63 |
Dana Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.87 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2:25.89 |
Sydney Rooney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:26.44 |
Kaitlyn Porter | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.61 |
Ciarra Jose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:27.06 |
Kelsey Johnson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:28.40 |
Samantha Schomberg | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:28.72 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:28.95 |
Kelly Theis | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.58 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.77 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:32.08 |
Corinne Zuleger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.75 |
Julia Mikota | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.91 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.24 |
Jessica Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:34.07 |
Leah Schomberg | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:34.26 |
Alea Yentz | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:34.83 |
Britanni Buechler | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 21 | 2:35.22 |
Emily Ordway | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:35.70 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:35.78 |
Emily Meulbroek | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:35.79 |
Jessica Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:36.04 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:36.96 |
Rachael Siegfried | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:38.40 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:38.97 |
Mesa Schmidt | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:39.30 |
Hanna Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:39.60 |
Colleen Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:42.59 |
Stephanie Jordan | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.77 |
Jessica Massman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 27 | 2:43.01 |
Amelia Goranson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:44.19 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:47.30 |
Eilish Zembilci | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:50.88 |
Rebekah Korzilius | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:51.80 |
Melissa Tweedale | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:52.14 |
Lisa Kittel | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:55.56 |
Kelsey Vaughn | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:58.49 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:59.44 |
Monika Kirkiewicz | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Laura Barron | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |