Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 54.23 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 54.41 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 54.83 |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 54.84 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 55.38 |
Lauren Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 55.63 |
Shannon Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 56.18 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 8 | 4 | 56.65 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 56.68 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 56.88 |
Amanda Mortensen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 7 | 56.94 |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 5 | 57.05 |
Amy Boritzke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 57.11 |
Karla Riemer | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 8 | 57.37 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 7 | 57.48 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 6 | 8 | 57.56 |
Caitlin Pardi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 9 | 57.61 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 57.62 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 3 | 11 | 57.79 |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 10 | 12 | 57.87 |
Megan Lindner | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 58.19 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 58.27 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 58.38 |
Caity Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 58.46 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 58.47 |
Jessica Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 16 | 58.53 |
Caitlin McCrory | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 17 | 58.56 |
Julia Badding | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 58.61 |
Luciana Reichel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 58.75 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 58.82 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 9 | 11 | 58.84 |
Katie Corbett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 58.87 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 58.94 |
Jessica Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 58.96 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 59.05 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 59.06 |
Bethany Milnes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 59.08 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 59.19 |
Emma Regnier | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 9 | 3 | 59.56 |
Jaclyn Bereiter | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 7 | 23 | 59.59 |
Breanna Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 5 | 9 | 24 | 59.96 |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:00.06 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:00.09 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:00.39 |
Jessica Bauer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:00.43 |
Rachel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.74 |
Michelle Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.77 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.85 |
Emily Meulbroek | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.02 |
Kaitlyn Porter | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:01.06 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.12 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:01.28 |
Dana Graunke | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:01.49 |
Elizabeth Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.75 |
Paige Pearson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1:02.10 |
Anstasia Hains | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.11 |
Kayla Muir | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 10 | 34 | 1:02.19 |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.31 |
Anne Leupold | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.64 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.80 |
Britanni Buechler | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:02.88 |
Kaitlin Staley | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.91 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 37 | 1:03.19 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.20 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:03.22 |
Alexandra Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.25 |
Mary Maheras | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.82 |
Kelly Davis | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.82 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:03.83 |
Stephanie Kramer | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.85 |
Laura Fischer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:03.86 |
Kristin Trudell | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:03.87 |
Leah Schomberg | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.07 |
Hanna Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.12 |
Paige Goodings | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.14 |
Sydney Rooney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.17 |
Jessica Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1:04.27 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.35 |
Dana Diermeier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.88 |
Amy Huebner | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:04.93 |
Carissa Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:05.04 |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1:05.32 |
Alea Yentz | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:05.40 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:05.52 |
Monika Kirkiewicz | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 47 | 1:05.54 |
Stephanie Jordan | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:06.09 |
Jessica Massman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 48 | 1:06.23 |
Sarah Paulsen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:06.35 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.82 |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.11 |
Alyx Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.20 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.32 |
Rebecca Vaclav | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.33 |
Rachael Siegfried | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:07.34 |
Amy Schneiderwent | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.48 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.82 |
Luanne Spence | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 50 | 1:07.90 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:07.93 |
Samantha Adams | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:08.04 |
Allison Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.17 |