Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28.49 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 28.53 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28.85 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28.87 |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29.02 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29.50 |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29.89 |
Shannon Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29.93 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30.00 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 30.18 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 13 | 5 | 1 | 30.24 |
Sarah Thom | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 5 | 30.26 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 9 | 1 | 6 | 30.29 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 30.31 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 30.33 |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 30.41 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | 4 | 2 | 30.42 |
Elizabeth Klancnik | Unattached WI | 6 | 8 | 10 | 30.42 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 7 | 30.51 |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 30.52 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 30.55 |
Nicole Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30.56 |
Megan Lindner | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 30.59 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 30.68 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 10 | 30.76 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 30.83 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 11 | 30.83 |
Josephine Sarnowski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 12 | 30.93 |
Danielle Levings | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 30.94 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 13 | 30.95 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30.99 |
Natalie Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31.08 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31.11 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 16 | 31.17 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31.17 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 18 | 31.24 |
Makenzie Foerster | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 19 | 31.26 |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached WI | 13 | 3 | 3 | 31.26 |
Hilary Hancy | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 31.33 |
Chloe Broenen | Unattached WI | 4 | 7 | 18 | 31.34 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 31.43 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 31.46 |
Stephanie Delapena | Unattached WI | 12 | 7 | 4 | 31.48 |
Caitlin Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 31.49 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 21 | 31.51 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 31.64 |
Holly Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 31.65 |
Jennifer Henderson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 23 | 31.67 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 31.70 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 24 | 31.71 |
Paige Pearson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 31.76 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 26 | 31.85 |
Kelsey Johnson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 31.92 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 5 | 32.02 |
Lydia Schaser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 28 | 32.08 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 29 | 32.10 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 6 | 32.19 |
Margaret Pease | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 32.20 |
Katie Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32.22 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 32.23 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 32.26 |
Mollie Thiet | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 32.27 |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 32.33 |
Natalyn Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 30 | 32.37 |
Kendall Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 31 | 32.43 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 8 | 32.44 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 32.46 |
Kelsi Chesney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 7 | 32 | 32.51 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 32.52 |
Rachel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 9 | 32.56 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32.66 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 32.70 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 10 | 32.75 |
Alyse Mikolas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32.85 |
Anastasia Hains | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32.87 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32.96 |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 32.97 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 11 | 33.03 |
Alexandra Dewalt | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 33.03 |
Alyse Brunella | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 4 | 33.03 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 11 | 33.03 |
Bethany Milnes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 33.04 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 2 | 33.06 |
Emma Bare | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33.15 |
Amy Huebner | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 33.15 |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 13 | 33.19 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33.21 |
Christen Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 33.22 |
Andrea Wallach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 33.23 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 33.34 |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 14 | 33.37 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33.47 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 33.53 |
Morgan Wilkey | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 6 | 6 | 33.55 |
Jessica Chan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 15 | 33.57 |
Kaitlyn Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 1 | 33.77 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33.78 |
Jenna Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33.82 |
Anna Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 4 | 33.85 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 33.85 |