Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Sarandos | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.69 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.46 |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.67 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.91 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.31 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.41 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.50 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.59 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.61 |
Jessica Kapke | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.11 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2:19.88 |
Sarah Thom | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.92 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.23 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.35 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:22.00 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.46 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.77 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:23.10 |
Danielle Levings | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.30 |
Nicole Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:23.63 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.82 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.97 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.98 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.21 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.22 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.58 |
Erin Bichanich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:24.75 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:24.78 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:24.95 |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.01 |
Hilary Hancy | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:25.28 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.61 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:25.76 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:25.85 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.79 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:26.93 |
Natalie Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:27.36 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.80 |
Chloe Broenen | Unattached WI | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:28.38 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 16 | 2:28.69 |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:28.69 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:29.40 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:29.60 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.34 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:30.43 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:30.68 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.74 |
Chrystal Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:31.26 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:31.28 |
Elizabeth Klancnik | Unattached WI | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:31.59 |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.67 |
Mollie Thiet | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:31.76 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 19 | 2:32.21 |
Christen Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.38 |
Josephine Sarnowski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:32.48 |
Natalyn Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2:33.43 |
Shannon Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.65 |
Katie Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.99 |
Kendall Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:34.39 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.56 |
Megan Lindner | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:34.57 |
Anastasia Hains | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:35.30 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.36 |
Britanni Buechler | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:35.42 |
Bethany Milnes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:35.95 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.05 |
Alexandra Dewalt | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:36.30 |
Alyse Brunella | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.43 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:36.71 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:36.99 |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:37.25 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:37.49 |
Carissa Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.80 |
Kristen Kaiser | Unattached WI | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:37.80 |
Hanna Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.07 |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached WI | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:38.29 |
Dana Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:38.42 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:38.43 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.51 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:38.53 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:38.57 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.57 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:38.79 |
Kelsi Chesney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:38.89 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.71 |
Laura Thomsen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:39.98 |
Megan Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:40.11 |
Melanie Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:40.84 |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:40.93 |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:41.25 |
Erin Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.94 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:42.56 |
Rebecca Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.08 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:43.10 |
Alyse Mikolas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:43.18 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.31 |
Carly Fortier | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:44.24 |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:44.45 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:44.50 |
Alyssa Hemani | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:44.56 |