Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 28.81 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29.72 |
Logan Snead | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 30.27 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 30.62 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31.82 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 1 | 5 | 32.84 |
Luke O'Connell | Team Millennium | 2 | 7 | 6 | 33.11 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 6 | 2 | 35.22 |
Stephen Grambow | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 35.45 |
Josh Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 35.69 |
Joseph Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 35.86 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 36.04 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 36.87 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 37.11 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 37.20 |
Daniel Tessman | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 37.21 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 37.31 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 37.45 |
Christopher Stenz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 9 | 38.12 |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 38.20 |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 38.49 |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39.26 |
Kyle Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 39.73 |
Kai Sandsmark | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 4 | 40.25 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 40.50 |
Jared Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40.70 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 5 | 2 | 41.60 |
Joel Harris | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 42.08 |
Joshua LeFeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 42.41 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 43.28 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 43.36 |
Bradford Sabol | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 43.56 |
Ian Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 6 | 43.86 |
Brice Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 2 | 13 | 44.06 |
Remington Glogovsky | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 2 | 4 | 44.63 |
Thomas McGuire | Team Millennium | 2 | 8 | 7 | 45.79 |
Kyle Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 47.16 |
Alex Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 49.23 |
Michael Brill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 49.67 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 50.02 |
Casey Vanselow | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 50.93 |
Kristjan Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 52.23 |
Benjamin Harris | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 52.75 |
James Kelly | Team Millennium | 1 | 1 | 8 | 52.82 |
Andrew Kittel | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 3 | 9 | 54.88 |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 59.44 |
Neil Vesely | Team Millennium | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.81 |
Andrew Maxfield | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.73 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicholas Stenz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
John Carpenter | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ |