Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.03 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.73 |
Jeremy Waldhart | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 55.81 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 56.24 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 57.39 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 59.38 |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.41 |
Spencer Loch | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.57 |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.68 |
Samuel Ciochon | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.32 |
Lucas Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.58 |
Konrad Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.48 |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.93 |
Marts Makstenieks | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.17 |
Thomas Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.40 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.40 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.15 |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.63 |
Taylor Michels | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.79 |
Eric Newenhouse | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.86 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.57 |
Nicholas Janous | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.03 |
Michael Cegelski | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.14 |
Jordan Degayner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.37 |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:07.68 |
Sebastian Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:07.70 |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.15 |
Erik Sowers | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:08.48 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.54 |
Derek Thorn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:08.69 |
Thomas Akkala | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.24 |
James Pasch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.26 |
Joseph Rauth | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.29 |
Gregory Gerlach | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.08 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.54 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.59 |
Ian Johnston | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:11.70 |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.85 |
Kevin Schneider | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.08 |
Thomas Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.17 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.82 |
Kevin Knutson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:13.21 |
Alex Toulokhonov | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.51 |
Robert Greco | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.38 |
Lukas Nikolau | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:14.41 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.59 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:16.24 |
Alek Wasserman | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.35 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.99 |
Luke Landgraf | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.61 |
Christopher Fink | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.20 |
Andrew Shuster | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.44 |
Eric Madsen | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.22 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.79 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.84 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.98 |
Madison Mead | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.26 |
Ethan Nikolau | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.67 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:22.77 |
Aaron Bucher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:23.11 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.19 |
Eliot Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:23.57 |
John O'Neill | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:26.12 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:27.05 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:28.15 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:28.90 |
Zachary Volke | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:30.51 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:31.21 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:31.45 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:35.56 |
Elliott Potter | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:36.91 |
Christopher Apfeld | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:37.62 |
Vincent Moldenhauer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:40.72 |
Mark Maurice | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:40.84 |
Caleb Hernday | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:43.16 |
Jordan Borst | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:45.87 |
Sriram Nandakumar | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:47.67 |
Tanner Triplett | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:51.52 |
Eric Wong | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:04.93 |
Taylor Berglund | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:20.40 |
Michael Teclaw | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dylan Crain | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Franek Kulik | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 8 | NS |