Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirsten Lickel | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:31.69 |
Lillian Falconer | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.85 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.10 |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.23 |
Erin Wagner | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.00 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.67 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.08 |
Aja Van Hout | Madison East YMCA | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.12 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.73 |
Anna Schleusener | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:38.84 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.98 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.20 |
Sarah Bootsma | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.37 |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:39.77 |
Katherine Coleman | Unattached Wisconsin | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2:39.82 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:40.14 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:40.42 |
Celeste Almaraz | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 5 | 2:40.55 |
Katelyn Nagel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.86 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.17 |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:41.56 |
Theresa Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.11 |
Melisa Tobakos | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:42.21 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.42 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.43 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:42.81 |
Chloe Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:43.75 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:43.99 |
Pamela Breitrick | Unattached Wisconsin | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:44.05 |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:44.17 |
Siera Schenck | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:44.21 |
Veronica Gibson | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:44.27 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.59 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:44.59 |
Katelyn Baltes | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 5 | 12 | 2:44.78 |
Kelly Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:44.83 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:44.91 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:45.00 |
Angela Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.04 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:46.21 |
Brittany Wallace | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.27 |
Alicia Johnson | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:46.51 |
Chrystal Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 16 | 2:46.78 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:46.96 |
Monica Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 17 | 2:47.27 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:47.32 |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:47.36 |
Elle Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 20 | 2:48.31 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:48.32 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 21 | 2:48.33 |
Jaclyn Bereiter | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:48.76 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:48.94 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 22 | 2:49.05 |
Kelly Baron | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 23 | 2:49.37 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 8 | 7 | 24 | 2:49.44 |
Danielle Hayes | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:49.51 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 25 | 2:49.64 |
Ann Davis | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:49.98 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.01 |
Mollie Thiet | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:50.48 |
Madalynn Smith | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:50.62 |
Breanna Beinborn | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2:50.68 |
Kaitlyn Kincade | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:50.76 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2:50.87 |
Victoria Jambretz | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:50.99 |
Casey Wolter | Unattached Wisconsin | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:51.18 |
Taylor Merryfield | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 27 | 2:51.30 |
Gretchen Cook | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:51.45 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:51.59 |
Megan Denton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:52.54 |
Jennifer Henderson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:52.67 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:52.69 |
Stephanie Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:53.03 |
Julia Badding | Tosa Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:53.08 |
Megan Cotton | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 6 | 4 | 33 | 2:53.23 |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:53.59 |
Ashley Oliver | Unattached Wisconsin | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:53.61 |
Lauren Sweeney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2:54.03 |
Erin Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:54.39 |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:54.48 |
Caitlin Kelly | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:54.96 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:55.42 |
Elizabeth Klancnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:56.28 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:56.97 |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:57.08 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:57.12 |
Caity Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:57.17 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:57.57 |
Alissa Endres | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:58.16 |
Calli McAlpine | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:58.16 |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:58.19 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 41 | 2:58.54 |
Carly McBride | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:58.80 |
Amy Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:59.04 |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:00.13 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:00.70 |
Kathleen Keough | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:01.08 |
Hanna Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:04.14 |
Marissa Purdoff | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 3:04.23 |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 3:04.37 |